Dell P2425E

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell P2425E
from £199.99to £242.007 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Screen Size: 24 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 15 kWh/1000h
• MPN: P2425E
• EPREL: 1,870,769
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: D (scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell P2425E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DELL P Series P2425E computer monitor 61.1 cm (24.1") 1920 x 1200 px WUXGA LCD, black
DELLPSeriesP2425Ecomputermonitor61.1cm(24.1")1920x1200pxWUXGALCD,black
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Dell P2425E skaerm - LED baglys - 24" - 23677
24-Inch WUXGA IPS Display – 1920x1200 resolution with 16:10 aspect ratio gives 11% more vertical screen space than standard 16:9 Full HD — ideal for documents, code and spreadsheets. USB-C Hub with 90W Power Delivery – Single-cable laptop charging, video and data, with daisy-chain DisplayPort-out to a second display. 100Hz Refresh Rate – Smoother scrolling and reduced flicker for extended productivity sessions. Built-in RJ45 Ethernet – Hard-wired gigabit connectivity through the monitor, ideal for hybrid workers docking to the office network. ComfortView Plus & Flicker-Free – Always-on low blue-light with TÜV certification; 3-year Advanced Exchange Service and Premium Panel Guarantee.
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
Dell Pro Plus P2425E 24" USB-C Hub Monitor - FHD+ (1920x1200), 100Hz, 16:10
Dell Pro Plus P2425E 24" USB-C Hub Monitor - FHD+ (1920x1200), 100Hz, 16:10, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Dell P2425E, 1920 x 1200, In-Plane Switching (IPS) technology, 300 cd/m2 (typical), 16:10, 5ms gray-to-gray (Fast mode) 8ms gray-to-gray (Normal mode) KJCRK
Shop the Dell Pro 24 inch USB-C Monitor (P2425E) with improved visual comfort, certified TUV 4-star eye comfort, and IPS display. | Dell P2425E, 1920 x 1200, In-Plane Switching (IPS) technology, 300 cd/m2 (typical), 16:10, 5ms gray-to-gray (Fast mode) 8ms gray-to-gray (Normal mode)
prodImage
£228.00
Shipping: Free
DELL Pro Plus P2425E computer monitor 61.1 cm (24.1") 1920 x 1200 DELL-P2425E
Certified by TÜV for 4-star eye comfort. this 16:10 hub monitor offers enhanced visual comfort and offers up to 90W of power delivery.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£229.24
Shipping: Free
Dell Pro Plus P2425E. Display Diagonal: 61.1 Cm 24.1" Display Resolution: 1920 X DELL-P2425E
Dell Pro Plus P2425E. Display Diagonal: 61.1 Cm 24.1" Display Resolution: 1920 X, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£239.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
DELL Pro Plus P2425E computer monitor 61.1 cm (24.1") 1920 x 1200 pixels WUXGA L DELL-P2425E
DELL Pro Plus P2425E computer monitor 61.1 cm (24.1") 1920 x 1200 pixels WUXGA L, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£242.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:24 in"
Energy
MPN:P2425E
EPREL:1,870,769
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:D (scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:15 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
Dell P2425E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell UltraSharp U4025QW
£1,399.97
Dell UltraSharp U4025QWCompare 9 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2424HE
£229.97
Dell UltraSharp U2424HECompare 10 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U4924DW
£999.97
Dell UltraSharp U4924DWCompare 13 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3425WE
£673.00
Dell UltraSharp U3425WECompare 16 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2724D
£289.00
Dell UltraSharp U2724DCompare 16 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2725QE
£537.00
Dell UltraSharp U2725QECompare 9 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2421E
£298.00
Dell UltraSharp U2421ECompare 8 Prices
Dell Plus S2725DC
£243.77
Dell Plus S2725DCCompare 7 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2422HE
£258.00
Dell UltraSharp U2422HECompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama G-Master G2770HSU-B1
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell S2415H
£200.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Dell P2725HE
£199.97
Compare Prices
19 offers
ViewSonic VG2456
£200.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
ViewSonic VG1655
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS VA24ECPSN
£211.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
AOC Agon Pro AG256FS
£199.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell Pro P 27 USB-C Hub Monitor P2726HE
£199.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell Alienware AW2525HM
£199.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
LG MyView Smart Monitor 27U511SA-W
£199.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dell P2425E
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
ITCSales
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
rebxshop
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£228.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel