Lenovo ThinkVision T24m-29 (63A5GAT6EU)

Price History
• Screen Size: 24 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 14 kWh/1000h
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: D (scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkVision T24m-29 (63A5GAT6EU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo ThinkVision T24m-29 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 63A5GAT6EU
Dazzling display performance. Incredible functionality.ThinkVision T24m-29 MonitorPowerful display performance that supercharges your work.The ThinkVision T24m-29 is a monitor that works harder. to bring easy connectivity andeffortless management to your business. Sit back and take in the wide 23.8-inch screen.made more expansive with 3-side NearEdgless bezels and an FHD In-Plane Switching panel.Daisy-chain the monitor via a DP-Out port. for an uninterrupted viewing plane and get set tomultitask with a multi-monitor assembly. Equipped with USB Type-C¹ technology. the ThinkVisionT24m-29 Monitor offers a one-cable solution for super-fast transfer speeds. An ethernet portenables remote management for safe. dependable connectivity that supports seamless workflow.Nifty ergonomics. a space-efficient clutter-free design and integrated 2 x 1W speakers addefficiency. ease. and comfort. Natural Low Blue Light technology eliminates sepia-toned imagesto protect your vision so you can dedicate more time to your tasks without straining your eyes.What’s more. you’ll be pleased to know that the ThinkVision T24m-29 Monitor is designedto be environmentally friendly throughout its lifetime as it comes with sustainablepulp-cushion packagingMade for multitaskingThinkVision T24m-29 Monitor boasts superior visual clarity andremarkable color consistency through a 1920 x 1080 FHD resolutiondisplay. Get ready for a distortion-free wide-viewing angle ofup to 178° with an In-Plane Switching panel. Daisy-chain multipledevices and let the monitor’s 3-side NearEdgeless bezels give youan expansive. seamless multitasking experience. Let the monitor’sSmart Power2 allow for effortless plug-and-play functionality. asit dynamically detects and optimizes power distribution whenmultiple devices like monitors. laptops. or other USB-poweredperipherals are connected. Convenient. comfortable. and compatibleThe ThinkVision T24m-29 Monitor features a wobble-freestand with a wider lift range and tilt angle for ergonomic easeand working comfort. A compact square base fitted with athoughtful phone holder offers enhanced convenience and freesup space on your desk. Integrated 2 x 1W speakers and clevercable management cut the clutter for a sleek look. Sit back andenjoy the convenience of an intuitive user interface provided byLenovo exclusive software ThinkColour³. which offers access toadvanced display settings through an effortless and efficientuser interface.Connectivity your business can bank onLet your business get way head. faster. Make the bestof high-speed data transfers with the ThinkVisionT24m-29 Monitor’s full-function USB Type-C¹ port that affordssingle-cable connectivity for data. video. audio. and powertransfer. The ethernet port (RJ45) lets you enjoy safer. quickerremote management capabilities with PXE. WOL. and MacAddress Pass Through (MAPT) support. Free up much-neededdesk space with USB Type-C¹ with DP-Out. The ThinkVisionT24m-29 Monitor also offers multiple connectivity options withUSB Type-C¹. HDMI. and DisplayPort that enable unfettered ease.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£169.88
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkVision T24m-29 23.8 inch 1920 x 1080 Full HD IPS LED Flat Monitor Black - 63A5GAT6EU
Resolution: Enjoy Full HD 1080p clarity with 1920 x 1080 pixels Display Size: 23.8 inches of screen real estate Connectivity: Equipped with 1 HDMI port and 4 USB ports (2 USB 2.0, 2 USB 3.0) Design: Sleek and stylish with a glossy black finish Mounting: Panel mount compatible for versatile placement
prodImage
£203.55
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
Lenovo 63A5GAT6EU Thinkvision T24M-29 60.5 Cm
Lenovo 63A5GAT6EU Thinkvision T24M-29 60.5 Cm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£214.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:24 in"
Energy
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:D (scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:14 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkVision T24m-29 (63A5GAT6EU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo L32p-30 (66C9UAC1EU)
£284.80
Lenovo L32p-30 (66C9UAC1EU)Compare 4 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision T27QD-40
£218.73
Lenovo ThinkVision T27QD-40Compare 8 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision P40w-20
£1,093.04
Lenovo ThinkVision P40w-20Compare 4 Prices
Lenovo Legion R27q-30 (67B4GAC1EU)
£356.99
Lenovo Legion R27q-30 (67B4GAC1EU)Compare 2 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision P27Q-40
£233.44
Lenovo ThinkVision P27Q-40Compare 10 Prices
Lenovo L27q-4A (67BFGAC6EU)
£176.48
Lenovo L27q-4A (67BFGAC6EU)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSU-W2
£169.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
AOC I1601FWUX
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 243S1
£166.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)
£169.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 27M2N3800A
£169.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASUS VA24EQSB
£168.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell S2421H
£170.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 27M2N3500PF
£169.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ZenScreen MB16ACE
£170.82
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wortmann Terra LED 2748W V3 (3030227)
£169.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision T24m-29 (63A5GAT6EU)
prodImage
£169.88
Shipping: Free
TINKERER-CO-UK
prodImage
£203.55
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
youritdelivered
prodImage
£214.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel