Philips 243S1

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips 243S1
from £181.995 offersManufacturer: PhilipsPrice History
• Screen Size: 23.8 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 14 kWh/1000h
• MPN: 243S1
• EPREL: 1,014,111
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: D (scale A-G)
Show all product details
Best Prices
£181.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
Best Prices
£223.86
Shipping: £4.99

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips 243S1/00 23.8" FHD IPS Monitor B09NTNTQF9
USB-C enables laptop power charging directly from a monitor IPS LED wide view technology for image and colour accuracy TUV Eye Comfort certified to reduce eye fatigue 243S100
prodImage
£181.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
Philips 243S1 Computer Monitors - 23.8 Inches - Black
Philips 243S1 Computer Monitors - 23.8 Inches - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£223.86
£228.85
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Philips S Line 243S1/00 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full
Philips S Line 243S1/00 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£226.00
Shipping: Free
Philips 243S1/00 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels
The Philips USB-C monitor replaces cable clutter. View FHD image and recharge a laptop, all at the same time with a single USB-C cable. Features...
prodImage
£407.47
Shipping: Free
More offers
Philips S Line 243S1/00 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels
Philips S Line 243S1/00 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£233.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:23.8 in"
Energy
MPN:243S1
EPREL:1,014,111
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:D (scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:14 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 243S1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips 6000 Series 34B2U6603CH
£529.97
Philips 6000 Series 34B2U6603CHCompare 3 Prices
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 34M2C3500L
£248.97
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 34M2C3500LCompare 4 Prices
Philips 6000 Series 45B1U6900CH
£799.97
Philips 6000 Series 45B1U6900CHCompare 5 Prices
Philips 272E1CA
£218.00
Philips 272E1CACompare 2 Prices
Philips 241E1SCA
£88.60
Philips 241E1SCACompare 8 Prices
Philips 271E1SCA
£89.00
Philips 271E1SCACompare 8 Prices
Philips V-line 271V8AW
£74.99
Philips V-line 271V8AWCompare 8 Prices
Philips 275E2FAE
£209.14
Philips 275E2FAECompare 3 Prices
Philips 5000 Series 40B1U5600
£489.98
Philips 5000 Series 40B1U5600Compare 4 Prices
Philips 49B2U6900CH
£1,040.89
Philips 49B2U6900CHCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS VA27DQFS (90LM06H0-B01371)
£182.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP E24 G5 (6N6E9AA)
£182.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision T24v-20
£174.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 242B1G
£181.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Series 5 527sh (94C50E9)
£183.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision E27-40 (64BCMAT4EU)
£180.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 5000 Series 27B2G5601
£183.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung F24T450GYU
£180.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG279Q3A
£168.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG27VQM
£183.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 243S1
prodImage
£181.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
morefrom
prodImage
£223.86
Shipping: £4.99
sebeam
prodImage
£226.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£407.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel