Lenovo ThinkVision T24v-20

Manufacturer: Lenovo
Lenovo ThinkVision T24v-20
from £174.75to £291.623 offersManufacturer: Lenovo
• LED Monitor
• Screen Size: 23.8 in"
• Touchscreen: No
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Reaction Time: 4 ms
• Integrated Speakers: Yes
• Pivot Function: Yes
• Screen Size: 60.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkVision T24v-20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo ThinkVision T24v-20 Monitor 23.8" 1920x1080 Full HD LED Black 61FCMAT6EU
Lenovo ThinkVision T24v-20 Monitor 23.8" 1920x1080 Full HD LED Black 61FCMAT6EU, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£174.75
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 23.8" LED - ThinkVision T24v-20 OX-95JD-RA8G
61FCMAT6EU
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Lenovo T24v-20 23.32 INCH Monitor-HDMI B08CNMRGCQ
T24v-20 23.32 INCH Monitor-HDMI The 23.8-inch display in the Thinkvision E2054 is a WLED backlit, 1920x1080 HD, TN panel that supports 16.7M colors, covering 72% of the NTSC gamut As a monitor that is likely to be used in various roles in offices and homes, it comes with both HDMI and VGA ports, ensuring down-compatibility with legacy systems
prodImage
£291.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:15-pin D-SUB input, Audio output (3.5 mm), DisplayPort, HDMI input, USB 3.0, USB-A, USB-B
USB Hub:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions with Stand:W54 Centimetre x H43.4 Centimetre x D20.5 Centimetre
Weight with Stand:5.94 kg
Display
Screen Size:60.5 cm
Screen Size:23.8 in"
Panel Technology:IPS
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Reaction Time:4 ms
Contrast Type:Static
Contrast:1,000:1
LED Backlighting:Yes
Brightness (Candela):250 cd/m²
Viewing Angle:178° / 178°
Energy
Power Consumption:Operating 44 W, Standby 0.3 W
Specifications
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Webcam:Yes
Height Adjustable:Yes
Tilt Function:Yes
Swivel Function:Yes
Pivot Function:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkVision T24v-20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo ThinkVision M14t (63FDUAT6WL)
£263.82
Lenovo ThinkVision M14t (63FDUAT6WL)Compare 2 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision P40w-20
£1,339.90
Lenovo ThinkVision P40w-20Compare 3 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision M15 (62CAUAT1WL)
£164.97
Lenovo ThinkVision M15 (62CAUAT1WL)Compare 10 Prices
Lenovo ThinkCentre Tiny-in-One 27
£355.60
Lenovo ThinkCentre Tiny-in-One 27Compare 5 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision L15 (66E4UAC1WL)
£127.99
Lenovo ThinkVision L15 (66E4UAC1WL)Compare 8 Prices
Lenovo Legion 27Q-10 (68C6GAC4EU)
£175.00
Lenovo Legion 27Q-10 (68C6GAC4EU)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama ProLite XUB2492HSU-B5
£174.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP E24i G4 (9VJ40AA)
£174.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision E27-40 (64BCMAT4EU)
£180.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 243B1
£174.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips B-line 242B1H
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG279Q3A
£168.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell Pro P 27 Monitor P2726H
£174.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ZenScreen MB16ACE
£175.23
Compare Prices
13 offers
HP Series 5 524sh (94C19E9)
£173.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell 27 Plus QHD Monitor S2725DSM
£176.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision T24v-20
trade-lists-uk
prodImage
£174.75
Shipping: Free
Sahara-IT
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
prodImage
£291.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel