HP Series 5 524sh (94C19E9)

Manufacturer: HP
HP Series 5 524sh (94C19E9)
from £173.45to £179.022 offersManufacturer: HP
• Screen Size: 23.8 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 15 kWh/1000h
• MPN: 524sh (HSD-0172-K)
• EPREL: 1,832,029
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Series 5 524sh (94C19E9)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP 524sh Monitor, 23.8" FHD IPS Anti-Glare Display, Eye Ease Technology, 5ms GtG Overdrive Response Time, 1920 x 1080 Resolution, Height Adjustable, Display Center Software, HDMI, Black 804730
Display: 23.8 inch IPS panel, Full HD (1920 x 1080p) at 100Hz, with a diagonal of 60.5 cm, field of view 16:9, 300 Nits, 5ms response time, 1500:1 contrast, 9% sRGB color volume Screen adjustment: depending on your preferences, you can tilt the screen forward 5° or backward by 25°, horizontal viewing angle of 178°; the base does not rotate on any axis Dimensions: diagonal 60.5 cm, weight 3.45 kg, dimensions 53.5 x 3.3 x 31.5 cm without bracket; not compatible with VESA mounting bracket DESIGN - Nothing is left to chance, like the thin bezels on 3 sides, the ultra thin panel, the balanced vertical floor lamp that makes the screen stable on any surface Connection: The HP 524sh display is equipped with an adequate number of ports that allow multiple devices to be connected simultaneously thanks to 2 HDMI 1.4 and standard VGA Box contents: HP M524sh black 94C19E9 monitor, HDMI cable, warranty card, quick installation foldable, document kit and AC power cable
prodImage
£173.45
£187.44
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Energy Rating: 0.5W
HP 23.8-inch Series 5 FHD monitor with height adjustment - 524sh
HP23.8-inchSeries5FHDmonitorwithheightadjustment-524sh
prodImage
£179.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:23.8 in"
Energy
MPN:524sh (HSD-0172-K)
EPREL:1,832,029
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:15 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
HP Series 5 524sh (94C19E9)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)
£421.72
HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)
£937.19
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP E24i G4 (9VJ40AA)
£174.99
HP E24i G4 (9VJ40AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)
£164.99
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)Compare 11 Prices
HP OMEN 32q (780K0E9)
£299.00
HP OMEN 32q (780K0E9)Compare 1 Prices
HP E32k G5 (6N4D6AA)
£481.79
HP E32k G5 (6N4D6AA)Compare 10 Prices
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)
£481.79
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)Compare 4 Prices
HP Series 5 Pro 527pq (9D9S0UT)
£159.95
HP Series 5 Pro 527pq (9D9S0UT)Compare 6 Prices
HP E27m G4 (40Z29AA)
£287.73
HP E27m G4 (40Z29AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP S101 Speaker Bar (5UU40AA)
£54.55
HP S101 Speaker Bar (5UU40AA)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AOC Pro-Line 24P3CV
£172.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell Pro P 27 Monitor P2726H
£174.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5
£179.12
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lenovo Legion 27-10 (68C5GAC4EU)
£172.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2492HSU-B5
£174.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell S2721HS
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision T24v-20
£174.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo Legion 24-10 (68C4GAC4EU)
£172.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell P2722H
£161.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips 243B1
£174.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP Series 5 524sh (94C19E9)
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£173.45
Shipping: £13.99
Energy Rating: 0.5W
prodImage
£179.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel