AOC Pro-Line 24P3QW

Manufacturer: AOC
AOC Pro-Line 24P3QW
from £172.73to £322.534 offersManufacturer: AOC
• Screen Size: 23.8 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 18 kWh/1000h
• MPN: 24P3QW
• EPREL: 1,357,553
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: D (scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: E (scale A-G)
• Power Consumption HDR: 18 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AOC Pro-Line 24P3QW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AOC 24P3QW computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels Fu
23.8” FHD flat IPS display for daily productivity in today’s flexible officeThe AOC 24P3QW is a 23.8” flat-screen IPS monitor with an attractive three-sided ultrathin bezel design that offers the features and performance you need to get the most out of every workday. With enhanced Full HD (1920 x 1080) resolution. 300-nit brightness. and generous 178/178° wide viewing angles. viewing is always a pleasure.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£172.73
Shipping: Free
AOC 24P3QW - 24 inch FHD Monitor, 75Hz, IPS, 4ms, 2MP WebCam, USB HUB, Height Adjust , Speakers (1920 x 1080 @ 75Hz, HDMI 1.4 x 2 / DP 1.2 x 1) 24P3QW>>AOC
IPS panel ensures an excellent viewing experience with lifelike yet brilliant and accurate colours. Colours look consistent no matter from which angle you look at the display Get the best security with Windows Hello facial recognition! An Integrated webcam certified with Windows Hello offers that convenient extra safety, with no need of passwords or PIN. Video calling has never been so lifelike as with an embedded webcam with integrated microphone. Join forces with colleagues and clients from the comfort of your home or office with one simple solution! Adaptive Sync aligns your monitor’s vertical refresh rate with the frame rate delivered by your GPU, making your gameplay and casual gaming experience even more fluid by eliminating stuttering, tearing and judder. This feature is also useful when enjoying videos and other visual media, for a smoother entertainment. Get the upper edge! With a 75 Hz refresh rate, the display panel draws 75 frames each second. 75 Hz refresh rate is 25% faster than what is offered on most entry level displays at 60 Hz, while still being affordable and delivering those extra frames gamers need to beat their opponents.
prodImage
£193.76
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
AOC 24P3QW - 24 inch FHD Monitor, 75Hz, IPS, 4ms, 2MP WebCam, USB HUB, Height Adjust , Speakers (1920 x 1080 @ 75Hz, HDMI 1.4 x 2 / DP 1.2 x 1)
prodImage
£211.74
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
AOC Pro-line 24P3QW - P3 Series - LED monitor - Full HD (1080p) - 24"
prodImage
£322.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:23.8 in"
Energy
MPN:24P3QW
EPREL:1,357,553
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:D (scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:E (scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:18 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:18 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
AOC Pro-Line 24P3QW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AOC

AOC Gaming CQ27G4X
£224.98
AOC Gaming CQ27G4XCompare 2 Prices
AOC X24P1
£208.49
AOC X24P1Compare 1 Prices
AOC Q27B3MA
£135.00
AOC Q27B3MACompare 2 Prices
AOC 16T3EA
£88.97
AOC 16T3EACompare 2 Prices
AOC Pro-Line CU34P3CV
£299.00
AOC Pro-Line CU34P3CVCompare 2 Prices
AOC C32G2ZE/BK
£188.08
AOC C32G2ZE/BKCompare 16 Prices
AOC U34E2M
£179.98
AOC U34E2MCompare 9 Prices
AOC C24G2AE/BK
£260.63
AOC C24G2AE/BKCompare 1 Prices
AOC CU34G2XP/BK
£228.00
AOC CU34G2XP/BKCompare 14 Prices
AOC Gaming C27G4ZXE
£99.97
AOC Gaming C27G4ZXECompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AOC Pro-Line 24P3CV
£172.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo Legion 27-10 (68C5GAC4EU)
£172.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP OMEN 27 (780F9AA)
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo Legion 24-10 (68C4GAC4EU)
£172.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Series 5 524sh (94C19E9)
£173.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite XB2796QSC-B1
£167.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2
£171.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Pro P 27 Monitor P2726H
£174.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mobile Pixels Duex Max
£179.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
AOC Q24P2Q
£171.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
AOC Pro-Line 24P3QW
prodImage
£172.73
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£193.76
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Tannas LTD
prodImage
£211.74
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£322.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel