Philips 3000 Series 32B2N3500

Price History
• Screen Size: 31.5 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 17 kWh/1000h
• MPN: 32B2N3500
• EPREL: 2,395,420
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: C (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 3000 Series 32B2N3500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips 3000 series 32B2N3500/00 computer monitor 80 cm (31.5") 2
Speed through daily tasks in comfort with this monitor's SoftBlue technology. Quad HD resolution and 100 Hz refresh rate. Additionally. SmartErgoBase adds an ergonomic touch to the monitor's feature list.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£176.30
Shipping: Free
Philips 3000 series 32B2N3500/00 computer monitor 80 cm (31.5") 2560 x 1440 pixels Quad HD LCD Black 418060
Speed through daily tasks in comfort with this monitor's SoftBlue technology Quad HD resolution and 100Hz refresh rate. Not to mention SmartErgoBase adds an ergonomic touch to the monitor's feature list.
prodImage
£202.69
Shipping: Free
Philips 3000 Series 32B2N3500/00. Display Diagonal: 80 Cm 31.5" Display Resoluti
Philips 3000 Series 32B2N3500/00. Display Diagonal: 80 Cm 31.5" Display Resoluti, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£219.55
Shipping: Free
Philips 32B2U3601H 31.5 inch WQHD Monitor 100Hz, IPS Panel, 4ms GtG, Adaptive Sync, Height Adjustment, Speakers, Hello Webcam (2560x1440 HDMI 1x 2.0 (2.1 TMDS) DP USB Hub) Black B0FMYHRS3M
Offers wide viewing angles up to 178°, perfect for collaborative work or shared screen viewing. Features ergonomic height adjustment for customized viewing comfort. Windows Hello Webcam – Secure facial recognition login with fast, convenient, and password-free access. 5-Year Warranty – Long-lasting reliability and peace of mind with extended manufacturer protection TÜV Eyesafe Certified Hardware Blue Light Technology – reduces harmful blue light at the hardware level without compromising color accuracy, ensuring long-term eye comfort and safety.
prodImage
£237.07
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:31.5 in"
Energy
MPN:32B2N3500
EPREL:2,395,420
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:C (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:17 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 3000 Series 32B2N3500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips 3000 Series 32B1U3900
£263.10
Philips 3000 Series 32B1U3900Compare 7 Prices
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 27M2N3800A
£169.99
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 27M2N3800ACompare 9 Prices
Philips Q-Line 65BDL3650Q
£1,266.30
Philips Q-Line 65BDL3650QCompare 3 Prices
Philips 75BDL4511D
£1,836.74
Philips 75BDL4511DCompare 2 Prices
Philips 5000 Series 34B1U5600CH
£426.69
Philips 5000 Series 34B1U5600CHCompare 7 Prices
Philips 27E1N1600AE
£145.40
Philips 27E1N1600AECompare 4 Prices
Philips 499P9H
£799.15
Philips 499P9HCompare 5 Prices
Philips 34E1C5600HE
£267.99
Philips 34E1C5600HECompare 7 Prices
Philips Evnia 5000 Series 27M2C5501
£128.98
Philips Evnia 5000 Series 27M2C5501Compare 7 Prices
Philips 272S1AE
£112.81
Philips 272S1AECompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips 3000 Series 27B2U3601
£176.30
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lenovo L27q-4A (67BFGAC6EU)
£176.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
ViewSonic VX1654
£164.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Series 5 524sh (94C19E9)
£175.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG 27BA650-B
£175.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
LG MyView Smart Monitor 32SR50F-W
£175.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
AOC Pro-Line 24P3QW
£177.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips 275E2FAE
£170.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Series 5 Pro 527pf (B28F5UT)
£175.38
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP E24i G4 (9VJ40AA)
£174.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 3000 Series 32B2N3500
prodImage
£176.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£202.69
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£219.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£237.07
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel