HP Series 5 Pro 527pf (B28F5UT)

Price History
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 13 kWh/1000h
• MPN: 527pf (HSD-0190-W)
• EPREL: 2,269,440
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: C (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Series 5 Pro 527pf (B28F5UT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP Series 5 Pro 27 inch FHD Monitor - 527pf computer monitor 68.6 cm ( B28F5UT#ABB
HP Series 5 Pro 27 inch FHD Monitor - 527pf. Display diagonal: 68.6 cm (27"). Display resolution: 1920 x 1080 pixels. HD type: Full HD. Display technology: LCD. Display surface: Matt. Response time: 5 ms. Native aspect ratio: 16:9. Viewing angle. horizontal: 178°. Viewing angle. vertical: 178°. Built-in USB hub. USB hub version: 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1). VESA mounting. Height adjustment. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£175.38
Shipping: Free
HP 527pf - Series 5 Pro - LED Monitor - 68.58 cm (27") 11900308
HP 527pf - Series 5 Pro - LED Monitor - 68.58 cm (27")
prodImage
£179.06
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
HP 527pf - Series 5 Pro - LED Monitor - 68.58 cm (27") 416732
HP 527pf - Series 5 Pro - LED Monitor - 68.58 cm (27")
prodImage
£188.22
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
HP B28F5UT 527pf - Series 5 Pro - LED
HP B28F5UT 527pf - Series 5 Pro - LED, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Other Enterprise Networking
prodImage
£225.65
Shipping: Free
HP B28F5UT#ABB Series 5 Pro 27 " Fhd
HP B28F5UT#ABB Series 5 Pro 27 " Fhd, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Other Enterprise Networking
prodImage
£228.55
Shipping: Free
HP Series 5 Pro 27 Inch Fhd Monitor - 527Pf Computer Monitor 68.6 Cm (27") 1920 X 1080 Pixels Full Hd Lcd Black
Design:- Colour name: Black- Detachable stand: Yes- Market positioning: Business- Product colour: BlackDisplay:- Anti-glare screen: Yes- Aspect...
prodImage
£307.51
£314.01
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
More offers
HP 527pf - Series 5 Pro - LED Monitor - 68.58 cm (27") CQ63080
HP 527pf - Series 5 Pro - LED Monitor - 68.58 cm (27")
prodImage
£188.22
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:527pf (HSD-0190-W)
EPREL:2,269,440
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:C (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:13 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
HP Series 5 Pro 527pf (B28F5UT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)
£334.98
HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Series 5 Pro 549pm (B7GV8AA)
£930.85
HP Series 5 Pro 549pm (B7GV8AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Series 5 527sf (94F44E9)
£211.00
HP Series 5 527sf (94F44E9)Compare 1 Prices
HP Series 7 Pro 727pk (8J9G2AA)
£427.79
HP Series 7 Pro 727pk (8J9G2AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP 527sa (94F48E9)
£121.19
HP 527sa (94F48E9)Compare 2 Prices
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)
£226.85
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)
£169.99
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)Compare 12 Prices
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)
£1,065.16
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)
£390.54
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LG MyView Smart Monitor 32SR50F-W
£175.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP E27 G5 (6N4E2AA)
£165.48
Compare Prices
8 offers
LG 27BA650-B
£175.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP E24i G4 (9VJ40AA)
£174.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision P25i-30 (63F4MAT1EU)
£166.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Series 5 524sh (94C19E9)
£175.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2492HSU-B5
£174.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell S2421H
£170.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 3000 Series 32B2N3500
£176.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips 3000 Series 27B2U3601
£176.30
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP Series 5 Pro 527pf (B28F5UT)
prodImage
£175.38
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£179.06
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
Quzo UK
prodImage
£188.22
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
youritdelivered
prodImage
£225.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel