HP E27 G5 (6N4E2AA)

Manufacturer: HP
HP E27 G5 (6N4E2AA)
from £202.99to £299.007 offersManufacturer: HP
• LED Monitor
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Touchscreen: No
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Reaction Time: 5 ms
• Integrated Speakers: No
• Pivot Function: Yes
• Power Consumption SDR: 17 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP E27 G5 (6N4E2AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP E27 G5 27 inch 1920 x 1080 Full HD IPS Monitor Aspect Ratio 16:9 Response Time 5ms Black - 6N4E2E9#ABU-AG 838294
This 27-inch diagonal FHD monitor shows the clarity you need to focus on your task when it comes to the details with 99% sRGB colour depth and IPS technology[1] -way adjustability, Optimized by the Ergonomic Setup Guide[3] and protect your eyes with a screen that filters blue light with HP Eye Ease and has been improved at a refresh rate of 75 Hz[1]. Work as you want with flexible connectivity and settings. The easily accessible ports make it easy to connect your devices, while you can effortlessly navigate through the screen settings with the intuitive OSD button of the joypad. Enjoy your desk and the world with this efficiently designed monitor and the 3-sided micro-edge frame that enhances and maximises your space. The monitor not only looks good, it feels good, because it's made from recycled and renewable materials[4]. You can also customize it with the right accessories and increase your productivity.
prodImage
£202.99
Shipping: Free
HP E27 G5 FHD Monitor 6N4E2AA#ABB
Redefining FocusIntentionally crafted to deliver crisp visuals. personalized comfort. and true flexibility. the HP E27 G5 FHD Monitor redefines comfort. so there's nothing between you and your best. Stylishly designed with the planet in mind. this display is the perfect fit for both the office and home.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£210.46
Shipping: Free
HP E27 G5 FHD Monitor 6N4E2AA#ABU
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£214.42
Shipping: Free
HP E27 G5 computer monitor 68.6
HP E27 G5 computer monitor 68.6, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£219.36
£224.35
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
HP 6N4E2AA#ABB E27 G5 IPS FHD 1920x1080
HP 6N4E2AA#ABB E27 G5 IPS FHD 1920x1080, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablets & eBook Readers
prodImage
£221.45
Shipping: Free
HP LED-Monitor E-Series E27 G5 - 68.6 cm (27") - 1920 x 1080 Full HD
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
HP 6N4E2AA E27 G5 IPS FHD 1920x1080
HP 6N4E2AA E27 G5 IPS FHD 1920x1080, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablets & eBook Readers
prodImage
£227.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:DisplayPort, HDMI input, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A, USB-B
USB Hub:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions with Stand:W61.2 Centimetre x H54.6 Centimetre x D22.7 Centimetre
Weight with Stand:7 kg
Display
Screen Size:68.6 cm
Screen Size:27 in"
Panel Technology:IPS
Refresh Rate:75 Hz
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Reaction Time:5 ms
Contrast Type:Static
Contrast:1,000:1
LED Backlighting:Yes
Brightness (Candela):300 cd/m²
Viewing Angle:178° / 178°
Energy
MPN:E27 G5 (HSD-0150-A)
EPREL:1,372,212
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:D (scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:17 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption:Operating 50 W, Standby 0.5 W
Specifications
Integrated Speakers:No
Height Adjustable:Yes
Tilt Function:Yes
Swivel Function:Yes
Pivot Function:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
HP E27 G5 (6N4E2AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)
£421.72
HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)
£937.19
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP E24i G4 (9VJ40AA)
£174.99
HP E24i G4 (9VJ40AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)
£164.99
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)Compare 11 Prices
HP OMEN 32q (780K0E9)
£299.00
HP OMEN 32q (780K0E9)Compare 1 Prices
HP E32k G5 (6N4D6AA)
£481.79
HP E32k G5 (6N4D6AA)Compare 10 Prices
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)
£481.79
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)Compare 4 Prices
HP Series 5 Pro 527pq (9D9S0UT)
£159.95
HP Series 5 Pro 527pq (9D9S0UT)Compare 6 Prices
HP E27m G4 (40Z29AA)
£287.73
HP E27m G4 (40Z29AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP S101 Speaker Bar (5UU40AA)
£54.55
HP S101 Speaker Bar (5UU40AA)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ViewSonic VX3276-2K-MHD
£204.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG279QM1A
£204.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 221B8LJEB/00
£214.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell P2425HE WOST
£201.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2797HSN-B2
£201.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama G-Master GB2771UHSU-B1 Red Eagle
£208.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Pro 24 Plus P2425D
£204.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fujitsu B27-9 TS (S26361-K1692-V160)
£205.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eizo EV2460
£207.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wortmann Terra LED 2748W V3 (3030227)
£205.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP E27 G5 (6N4E2AA)
Portus Digital
prodImage
£202.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£210.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£214.42
Shipping: Free
morefrom
prodImage
£219.36
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel