Philips Evnia 3000 Series 27M2N3500PF

Price History
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 21 kWh/1000h
• MPN: 27M2N3500PF
• EPREL: 2,437,768
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption HDR: 40 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 27M2N3500PF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips 27M2N3500PF 27 inch WQHD Monitor 260Hz, Fast IPS Panel, 1ms GtG, Adaptive Sync, HDR10, G-Sync Compatible, (2560x1440 HDMI 1x 2.0 DP USB Hub) Dark grey ESP980155
G-Sync Compatible – Enjoy tear-free, stutter-free gaming with smooth, responsive visuals. VESA-Compatible Mounting Design provides versatile placement options, perfect for home offices, gaming setups, or professional environments. Eye-Friendly: Reduces eye strain with stable image output and flicker-free technology 4-Side Frameless Design delivers an ultra-slim bezel look for a borderless, immersive viewing experience—perfect for multi-monitor setups. Offers wide viewing angles up to 178°, perfect for collaborative work or shared screen viewing.
prodImage
£173.04
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Philips 27M2N3500PF 27 inch WQHD Monitor 260Hz, Fast IPS Panel, 1ms GtG, Adaptive Sync, HDR10, G-Sync Compatible, (2560x1440 HDMI 1x 2.0 DP USB Hub) Dark grey B0G6D4ZV3W
prodImage
£175.63
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Philips 7M2N3500Pf/00 Compuer 27M2N3500PF
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£188.58
Shipping: Free
Philips Evnia 27M2N3500PF 27" IPS Quad HD 260Hz 1ms G-Sync compatible Gaming Mon 27M2N3500PF/00
Philips Evnia 27M2N3500PF 27" IPS Quad HD 260Hz 1ms G-Sync compatible Gaming Mon, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:27M2N3500PF
EPREL:2,437,768
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:21 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:40 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 27M2N3500PF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips 3000 Series 32B1U3900
£263.19
Philips 3000 Series 32B1U3900Compare 7 Prices
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 27M2N3800A
£169.99
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 27M2N3800ACompare 9 Prices
Philips 27E1N1600AE
£147.72
Philips 27E1N1600AECompare 4 Prices
Philips 5000 Series 34B1U5600CH
£450.47
Philips 5000 Series 34B1U5600CHCompare 6 Prices
Philips 75BDL4511D
£1,836.74
Philips 75BDL4511DCompare 3 Prices
Philips Q-Line 65BDL3650Q
£1,266.30
Philips Q-Line 65BDL3650QCompare 3 Prices
Philips 499P9H
£768.45
Philips 499P9HCompare 5 Prices
Philips 34E1C5600HE
£299.00
Philips 34E1C5600HECompare 8 Prices
Philips Evnia 8000 49M2C8900L
£649.00
Philips Evnia 8000 49M2C8900LCompare 12 Prices
Philips 345B1C
£249.99
Philips 345B1CCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell Pro P P2426HEWO
£172.91
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP Series 7 Pro 724pf (8X530E9)
£173.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips 5000 Series 27B2G5500
£180.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama G-Master GB3272QSU-B1 Red Eagle
£172.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Series 7 Pro 724pf (8X530AA)
£172.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2790QSUH-B2
£172.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG 24BA750-B
£171.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips S-line 275S9JML
£160.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2492HSU-B5
£174.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS VA24ECPSN
£171.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 27M2N3500PF
prodImage
£173.04
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£175.63
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£188.58
Shipping: Free
laptopoutletdirect
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel