iiyama ProLite XUB2790QSUH-B2

Manufacturer: iiyama
iiyama ProLite XUB2790QSUH-B2
from £208.64to £242.477 offersManufacturer: iiyama
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 21 kWh/1000h
• MPN: XUB2790QSUH-B2
• EPREL: 2,281,767
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
iiyama ProLite XUB2790QSUH-B2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama XUB2790QSUH-B2 27 inch Windows Hello Cam IPS 100Hz Slim Bezel, 4ms, 2560x1440, HDMI/DP, USB-C (65W PD), Height Adjustable Stand, Webcam XUB2790QSUH-B2>>iiyama
The ProLite XUB2790QSUH is a high-quality 27" (68.5 cm) monitor suitable for both professional and leisure use. It is ideal for hybrid work and video conferencing thanks to its sharp QHD resolution, IPS color accuracy, and smart collaboration tools The integrated Windows Hello 5-MP webcam with a microphone ensures easy and secure logins as well as effortless virtual meetings. With a USB-C dock (65W PD), HDMI, DisplayPort, and an integrated KVM switch, setting up multiple devices and powering your laptop becomes a breeze. Features like FlickerFree technology and blue light reduction protect your eyes during long workdays, while the ergonomic stand with height adjustment, swivel, pivot, and tilt functions ensures all-day comfort. Additionally, a USB hub, speakers, and a headphone jack make the XUB2790QSUH a complete solution for your workspace.
prodImage
£208.64
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
iiyama XUB2790QSUH-B2 27 inch Windows Hello Cam IPS 100Hz Slim Bezel, 4ms, 2560x1440, HDMI/DP, USB-C (65W PD), Height Adjustable Stand, Webcam SY_XUB2790QSUH-B2
prodImage
£211.58
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
iiyama ProLite XUB2790QSUH-B2 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 2560
Ideal for hybrid work and video calls. the 27" ProLite XUB2790QSUH combines sharp QHD resolution and IPS colour accuracy with built-in collaboration tools. The integrated 5MP Windows Hello webcam and microphone make secure logins and virtual meetings effortless. With USB-C (65W PD). HDMI. DisplayPort and a KVM switch. it streamlines multi-device setups while powering your laptop. Flicker-free and blue light reducing technology protect your eyes during long sessions. The ergonomic stand with height. pivot. swivel and tilt ensures all-day comfort. A USB hub. speakers and headphone jack round out this versatile workspace solution.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£211.78
Shipping: Free
iiyama ProLite XUB2790QSUH-B2 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 2560 x 1440 pixels
iiyama ProLite XUB2790QSUH-B2 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 2560 x 1440 pixels, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£221.00
Shipping: Free
iiyama XUB2790QSUH-B2 Computer Monitors - 27 Inches - Black
iiyama XUB2790QSUH-B2 Computer Monitors - 27 Inches - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£221.60
£226.59
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Energy Rating: E
More offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2790QSUH-B2 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 2560 x 1440 pixels
iiyama ProLite XUB2790QSUH-B2 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 2560 x 1440 pixels, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£227.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
iiyama ProLite XUB2790QSUH-B2 27-inch Quad HD Monitor
iiyama ProLite XUB2790QSUH-B2 27-inch Quad HD Monitor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£242.47
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:XUB2790QSUH-B2
EPREL:2,281,767
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:21 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M
iiyama ProLite XUB2790QSUH-B2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5
£178.32
iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5Compare 7 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH9875UHS-B2AG
£3,782.02
iiyama ProLite LH9875UHS-B2AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£429.99
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£411.61
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2
£375.99
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£641.28
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2
£193.52
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AG
£354.99
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£5,250.66
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1
£148.77
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo ThinkVision S24e-20
£208.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
AOC U27G4R
£208.97
Compare Prices
12 offers
Dell P2719H
£224.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama G-Master GB2791QSU-B1 Gold Phoenix
£208.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama G-Master GB2771UHSU-B1 Red Eagle
£208.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Acer SA322QUEbmipx (UM.JS2EE.E06)
£218.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alienware AW2724DM
£209.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips 275E2FAE
£209.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG27ACMES
£209.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision T24m-29 (63A5GAT6EU)
£209.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2790QSUH-B2
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£208.64
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
VCLOUD TECH (UK) LTD
prodImage
£211.58
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£211.78
Shipping: Free
sebeam
prodImage
£221.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel