HP Series 7 Pro 724pf (8X530AA)

Manufacturer: HP
HP Series 7 Pro 724pf (8X530AA)
from £209.99to £539.456 offersManufacturer: HP
• Screen Size: 23.8 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 18 kWh/1000h
• MPN: 724pf (HSD-0075-W)
• EPREL: 1,881,923
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Series 7 Pro 724pf (8X530AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Series 7 Pro 23.8" FHD IPS Monitor 100 Hz USB-Hub 3Yr Warr - New 8X530AA
HP Series 7 Pro 23.8" FHD IPS Monitor 100 Hz USB-Hub 3Yr Warr - New, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
HP Series 7 Pro 23.8 inch FHD Monitor - 724pf 8X530AA#ABB
Visually impactfulCapture your vision better than you ever imagined with the HP Series 7 Pro 23.8" FHD Monitor. Trust what you see on screen with superb color accuracy right out of the box. a smooth 100 Hz refresh rate. and enhanced 1500:1 color contrast.[1] Do it all with the ultra-thin 4-sided micro-edge frame and built-in ergonomics.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£213.10
Shipping: Free
HP 8X530AA#ABB Series 7 Pro 23.8 " Fhd
HP 8X530AA#ABB Series 7 Pro 23.8 " Fhd, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
HP Series 7 Pro 23.8 Inch Fhd
Series7Pro23.8InchFhd
prodImage
£539.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
HP 724pf Series 7 Pro 23.8 Inch FHD LED Monitor Full HD (8X530AA)
HP 724pf Series 7 Pro 23.8 Inch FHD LED Monitor Full HD (8X530AA), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£221.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £221.97 / Unit
HP 8X530AA Series 7 Pro 23.8 " Fhd
HP 8X530AA Series 7 Pro 23.8 " Fhd, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£224.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:23.8 in"
Energy
MPN:724pf (HSD-0075-W)
EPREL:1,881,923
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:18 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
HP Series 7 Pro 724pf (8X530AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)
£417.77
HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)
£937.19
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)Compare 3 Prices
HP E24i G4 (9VJ40AA)
£174.99
HP E24i G4 (9VJ40AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)
£481.79
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)Compare 4 Prices
HP OMEN 32q (780K0E9)
£299.00
HP OMEN 32q (780K0E9)Compare 1 Prices
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)
£169.99
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)Compare 12 Prices
HP E32k G5 (6N4D6AA)
£394.04
HP E32k G5 (6N4D6AA)Compare 10 Prices
HP Series 5 Pro 527pq (9D9S0UT)
£159.95
HP Series 5 Pro 527pq (9D9S0UT)Compare 6 Prices
HP Series 5 532sf (94F50E9)
£219.00
HP Series 5 532sf (94F50E9)Compare 1 Prices
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)
£277.49
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips 24E1N5300AE
£209.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
AOC U27B3AF
£209.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
ViewSonic VA3208-4K-HD
£226.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite XB3270QSU-B1
£209.80
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips 3000 Series 27B2U3601
£210.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo L27q-4A (67BFGAC6EU)
£215.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 3000 Series 32B2N3500
£210.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro P P2426HEWO
£209.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Series 5 Pro 524pu (9D9V7AA)
£210.35
Compare Prices
7 offers
AOC Q27P3QW
£209.41
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP Series 7 Pro 724pf (8X530AA)
it-ltd
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £209.99 / Unit
prodImage
£213.10
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£539.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel