Lenovo ThinkVision E24q-30

Price History
• Screen Size: 23.8 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 19 kWh/1000h
• MPN: E24q-30(C23238QE0)
• EPREL: 1,677,087
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkVision E24q-30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo ThinkVision E24q-30 Monitor 63ECGAT2EU
See every detail on the 23.8-inch. 3-side NearEdgeless distraction-free display. enhanced by QHD that sports 1.77 times of pixels than FHD for incredible clarity. Experience exceptionally clear views with In-Plane Switching. get distortion-free views from any side via the wide viewing angle (H/V 178°/ 178°). Brilliant vivid images shine with 99% sRGB. smooth and fluid video flows with an 100Hz refresh rate. and contrasts become richer with 1300:1 CR. Beat visual fatigue and protect your eyes with Natural Low Blue Light technology that won’t distort color. HDMI 2.0 and DP 1.2 ports ensure seamless efficiency. 2 x 2W built-in speaker delivers exceptional audio clarity.VESA mount it for convenience or let the Tiny-supported LTPS (Lift. Tilt. Pivot. Swivel) stand enhance your seating and viewing comfort. Designed for a better user experience. work flows smooth and swift with joystick control and optimized cable management for a clean desk.Power your eco-friendly actions with its recyclable paper/pulp cushion packaging and sustainable world leading TCO and eco design.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£170.98
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkVision E24q-30 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 2560 x 1440 pixels 2K Ultra HD LED Black 5912882
63ECGAT2EU
prodImage
£207.71
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkVision E24q-30 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 2560 x 1440 pixels 2K Ultra HD LED Black UK180_63ECGAT2EU_51
63ECGAT2EU
prodImage
£217.52
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 63ECGAT2EU ThinkVision E24q-30 computer
Lenovo 63ECGAT2EU ThinkVision E24q-30 computer, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£218.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:23.8 in"
Energy
MPN:E24q-30(C23238QE0)
EPREL:1,677,087
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:19 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkVision E24q-30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo ThinkVision P49w-30 (63DBRAT1EU)
£1,360.88
Lenovo ThinkVision P49w-30 (63DBRAT1EU)Compare 2 Prices
Lenovo Legion R27q-30 (67B4GAC1EU)
£370.99
Lenovo Legion R27q-30 (67B4GAC1EU)Compare 1 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision T27QD-40
£218.73
Lenovo ThinkVision T27QD-40Compare 8 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision P40w-20
£1,093.04
Lenovo ThinkVision P40w-20Compare 3 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision P27Q-40
£233.44
Lenovo ThinkVision P27Q-40Compare 11 Prices
Lenovo L27q-4A (67BFGAC6EU)
£176.48
Lenovo L27q-4A (67BFGAC6EU)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell 27 Plus QHD Monitor S2725DSM
£170.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips 275E2FAE
£170.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2790QSUH-B2
£172.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ZenScreen MB16ACE
£171.36
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS VA24ECPSN
£171.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG27AQ5A
£164.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dell S2421H
£170.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AOC I1601FWUX
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS BE24EQK
£168.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 27M2N3800A
£169.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision E24q-30
prodImage
£170.98
Shipping: Free
Stuff-uk
prodImage
£207.71
Shipping: Free
CyberStorm UK ✅
prodImage
£217.52
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£218.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel