HP E-Series E24mv G4 (169L0AA)

Price History
• LED Monitor
• Screen Size: 23.8 in"
• Touchscreen: No
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Reaction Time: 5 ms
• Integrated Speakers: Yes
• Pivot Function: Yes
• Power Consumption SDR: 16 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP E-Series E24mv G4 (169L0AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP E24mv G4 Konferenzmonitor 60,45cm (23,8 Zoll) (Full HD, IPS, 5ms, HDMI, Displayport, Webcam)
HP - COMM DISPLAYS (BO) 2 ans
prodImage
£179.91
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Hewlett Packard HP E24mv G4 23.8 IPS Full HD Conferencing Monitor with Integrated Webcam and Speakers 169L0AA
. This 60.45 cm (23.8-inch) full HD monitor includes an integrated 5MP tilt-adjustable pop-up webcam as well as built-in speakers and mic for an elevated video conferencing experience . Look Great. Sound Great.Say goodbye to blurry images or muffled sound on video calls. With speakers and a mic that produce full rich sound and a 5MP webcam with 25 degrees of tilt adjustability for perfect angles pop-up action for privacy and improved Windows Hello support you'll present your best on every call. Enhanced Viewing ComfortMuch of our world operates on screens now so working long hours in front of a monitor can be tiring and impactful to productivity. HP Eye Ease with TüV Rheinland Hardware Low Blue Light Certification helps keep you comfortable throughout your day by reducing blue light without the yellow color shift . Endless AdjustabilityWork effortlessly with 4-way ergonomics that help keep your neck shoulders and back comfortable throughout the day. Customize tilt height swivel and pivot settings to fit you your desk and your needs and you'll easily see the FHD monitor and 3-sided Micro-Edge 60.45 cm (23.8-inch) diagonal screen perfectly from virtually any viewing angle. More Ports. More Flexibility.Packed with ports including HDMI DisplayPort™ USB-B plus four USB ports. Personalized and ProtectedPersonalize brightness and color settings or set up security protocols all without the OSD. With HP Display Center installed you have the control . Remote Management ReimaginedHP Client Management Script Library (CMSL) makes remote manageability easy to use. This powerful solution works seamlessly with Intune/SCCM to manage your display fleet using PowerShell.
prodImage
£183.56
£190.51
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
HP E24mv G4 FHD Conferencing Monitor 169L0AA#ABB
Present Your Best SelfMake a great impression on video calls on this 60.45 cm (23.8-inch) full HD conferencing monitor. The integrated. 5MP tilt-adjustable pop-up webcam displays a sharp. detailed picture – even in low light – and the built-in speakers and mic produce clear. life-like sound. Everything you need to present your best self on every call. [1]
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£186.37
Shipping: Free
HP E24mv G4 169L0AA 23.8IN FHD Conferencing Moni. *HDMI VGA DP *Speakers Webcam
HP E24mv G4 169L0AA 23.8IN FHD Conferencing Moni. *HDMI VGA DP *Speakers Webcam, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£189.60
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
HP 169L0AA#ABB E24mv G4 60.5 cm 23.8" 1920
HP 169L0AA#ABB E24mv G4 60.5 cm 23.8" 1920, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£235.65
Shipping: Free
HP E24mv G4 23.8" FHD IPS 16:9 1920x1080 Webcam Speaker Conferencing Monitor 169L0AA
Present Your Best Self Make a great impression on video calls on this 23.8-inch full HD conferencing monitor. The integrated, 5MP tilt-adjustable...
prodImage
£319.42
£439.42
Shipping: £120.00
with shipping: £120.00
HP 60.45cm (23.8") Full HD 1920 x 1080 IPS 16:9 250cd/m² 5ms 178Â/178 1000:1
Present Your Best Self Make a great impression on video calls on this 60.45 cm (23.8-inch) full HD conferencing monitor. The integrated, 5MP...
prodImage
£371.91
£378.41
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
More offers
HP 169L0AA E24mv G4 60.5 cm 23.8" 1920
HP 169L0AA E24mv G4 60.5 cm 23.8" 1920, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£238.55
Shipping: Free
HP E24mv G4 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920
E24mv G4 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920
prodImage
£374.21
£380.71
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Connections
Connections:15-pin D-SUB output, Audio output (3.5 mm), DisplayPort, HDMI input, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A, USB-B
USB Hub:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions with Stand:W53.94 Centimetre x H53.07 Centimetre x D21.6 Centimetre
Weight with Stand:6.5 kg
Display
Screen Size:60.5 cm
Screen Size:23.8 in"
Panel Technology:IPS
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Reaction Time:5 ms
Contrast Type:Static
Contrast:1,000:1
LED Backlighting:Yes
Brightness (Candela):250 cd/m²
Viewing Angle:178° / 178°
Energy
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:16 kWh/1000h
Specifications
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Height Adjustable:Yes
Tilt Function:Yes
Swivel Function:Yes
Pivot Function:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
HP E-Series E24mv G4 (169L0AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)
£334.98
HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Series 5 527sf (94F44E9)
£211.00
HP Series 5 527sf (94F44E9)Compare 1 Prices
HP Series 5 Pro 549pm (B7GV8AA)
£930.85
HP Series 5 Pro 549pm (B7GV8AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Series 7 Pro 727pk (8J9G2AA)
£427.79
HP Series 7 Pro 727pk (8J9G2AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)
£169.99
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)Compare 15 Prices
HP 527sa (94F48E9)
£121.19
HP 527sa (94F48E9)Compare 2 Prices
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)
£227.95
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)
£1,065.16
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)
£392.73
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP M24fwa
£179.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell S2721HS
£179.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision T24d-30 (63FFMAT1EU)
£179.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Acer Nitro QG271
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujitsu B27-9 TS (S26361-K1692-V160)
£179.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell P2425E
£169.33
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips 5000 Series 27B2G5500
£180.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell P2725HE
£190.04
Compare Prices
9 offers
iiyama ProLite X3270QSU-B1
£179.04
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS VU279CFE-P
£179.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP E-Series E24mv G4 (169L0AA)
cheaply-es
prodImage
£179.91
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£183.56
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£186.37
Shipping: Free
technoworld_1995
prodImage
£189.60
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel