Wortmann Terra LED 2748W V3 (3030227)

Price History
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 19 kWh/1000h
• MPN: LCD/LED 2748W
• EPREL: 982,568
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wortmann Terra LED 2748W V3 (3030227)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
TERRA 3030227 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels F
TERRA LCD on-site exchange service 24 months
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£169.52
Shipping: Free
Terra LCD/LED 2748W V3 Black HDMI/DP/USB-C Greenline Plus PD-4039407077687
27 inch screen diagonal 1920 x 1080 pixels (Full HD) display resolution IPS panel technology 16:9 Aspect Ratio Displayport 1.2, HDMI, USB-C (video and audio transmission only)
prodImage
£214.99
£223.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Terra LCD/LED 2748W V3 Black HDMI/DP/USB-C Greenline Plus 1101495737/UK
27 inch screen diagonal 1920 x 1080 pixels (Full HD) display resolution IPS panel technology 16:9 Aspect Ratio Displayport 1.2, HDMI, USB-C (video and audio transmission only)
prodImage
£230.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:LCD/LED 2748W
EPREL:982,568
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:19 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
Wortmann Terra LED 2748W V3 (3030227)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wortmann

Wortmann Terra LED 2763W (3030071)
£269.99
Wortmann Terra LED 2763W (3030071)Compare 1 Prices
Wortmann Terra 2756W PV
£188.21
Wortmann Terra 2756W PVCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell P2425E
£169.33
Compare Prices
6 offers
BenQ EW270Q
£169.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
LG 24BA750-B
£171.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSU-W2
£169.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision T24m-29 (63A5GAT6EU)
£169.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 5000 Series 24B2G5301
£178.68
Compare Prices
5 offers
AOC I1601FWUX
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)
£169.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 27M2N3500PF
£165.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell S2421H
£170.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wortmann Terra LED 2748W V3 (3030227)
prodImage
£169.52
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: £9.00
coseon-de
prodImage
£230.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel