Wortmann Terra LCD/LED 2465W PV (3030222)

Manufacturer: Wortmann
Wortmann Terra LCD/LED 2465W PV (3030222)
from £251.35to £312.932 offersManufacturer: Wortmann
• Screen Size: 23.8 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 14 kWh/1000h
• MPN: LCD/LED 2465W PV
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: D (scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wortmann Terra LCD/LED 2465W PV (3030222)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TERRA 3030222 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels
TERRA 3030222. Display diagonal: 60.5 cm (23.8"). Display resolution: 1920 x 1080 pixels. HD type: Full HD. Display technology: LCD. Response time: 5 ms. Native aspect ratio: 16:9. Viewing angle. horizontal: 178°. Viewing angle. vertical: 178°. Built-in speaker(s). VESA mounting. Height adjustment. Product colour: White
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£251.35
Shipping: Free
WRT TERRA 3030222 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD White
TERRA3030222computermonitor60.5cm(23.8")1920x1080pixelsFullHDLCDWhite
prodImage
£312.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:23.8 in"
Energy
MPN:LCD/LED 2465W PV
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:D (scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:14 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M
Wortmann Terra LCD/LED 2465W PV (3030222)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wortmann

Wortmann Terra LED 2748W V3 (3030227)
£205.58
Wortmann Terra LED 2748W V3 (3030227)Compare 3 Prices
Wortmann Terra 3280W
£708.14
Wortmann Terra 3280WCompare 1 Prices
Wortmann Terra 2756W PV
£262.76
Wortmann Terra 2756W PVCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo ThinkVision T24mv-30 (63D7UAT3EU)
£251.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung ViewFinity S60D (LS27D600EAUXEN)
£252.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision P24Q-40 (64B2GAT1EU)
£256.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell P1424H
£250.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP Z27u G3 (1B9X2AA)
£249.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG34VQL3A
£258.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Dell Pro 27 Plus QHD USB-C Hub Monitor P2725DE
£252.72
Compare Prices
11 offers
LG 27BA850-B
£249.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2792UHSU-B6
£235.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
LG 32UR500K-B
£249.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wortmann Terra LCD/LED 2465W PV (3030222)
prodImage
£251.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£312.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel