iiyama ProLite XUB2790QSUH-B1

Price History
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 21 kWh/1000h
• MPN: XUB2790QSUH-B1
• EPREL: 1,904,633
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
iiyama ProLite XUB2790QSUH-B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama 27IN LED 2560X1440 16:9 0.4MS X XUB2790QSUH-B1OB
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£198.09
Shipping: Free
iiyama XUB2790QSUH-B1-27, IPS, 2560x1440/100Hz, 1H1DP1Type-C, HAS, Webcam B0D1RYZTD9
Monitor desktop 27" QHD LED Technology IPS Webcam
prodImage
£263.20
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
iiyama ProLite XUB2790QSUH-B1 - LED monitor - QHD - 27"
iiyamaProLiteXUB2790QSUH-B1-LEDmonitor-QHD-27"
prodImage
£330.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:XUB2790QSUH-B1
EPREL:1,904,633
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:21 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M
iiyama ProLite XUB2790QSUH-B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AG
£1,249.99
iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£530.02
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1
£118.56
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1
£144.86
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£303.46
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 9 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell E2722H
£198.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2797QSN-B2
£198.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wortmann Terra 2756W PV
£188.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama G-Master GB3295QSU-B1 Gold Phoenix
£198.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS BE24EQSK
£197.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision P24Q-40 (64B2GAT1EU)
£209.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell Plus S2725DC
£198.75
Compare Prices
10 offers
LG UltraFine 27US550-W
£198.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
ViewSonic VG2719
£200.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP P24v G4 (9TT78AA)
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2790QSUH-B1
prodImage
£198.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£263.20
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£330.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel