iiyama G-Master GB3295QSU-B1 Gold Phoenix

Price History
• Screen Size: 31.5 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 33 kWh/1000h
• MPN: GB3295QSU-B1
• EPREL: 2,447,998
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption HDR: 53 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama G-Master GB3295QSU-B1 Gold Phoenix
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama G-MASTER GB3295QSU-B1 computer monitor 80 cm (31.5") 2560
Upgrade your gaming experience with the G-Master Gold Phoenix GB3295QSU 32” QHD monitor. built for speed. clarity. and precision. Level-up to an ultra-smooth 240Hz refresh rate and lightning fast 0.4ms MPRT response time and enjoy a smooth and responsive gaming experience. The added AMD FreeSync Premium adaptive sync technology ensures tear-free. seamless motion during fast paced action with no visible distractions. The Fast VA panel delivers up to 400cd/m² brightness with rich contrast. brining your worlds to life in incredible depth and detail. The included height adjustable stand allows for ergonomic adjustments to provide you with the most optimal viewing experience.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£198.47
Shipping: Free
iiyama G-Master GB3295QSU-B1 32 inch 240Hz QHD, 0.4ms, AMD FreeSync Premium, 2x HDMI 2.1,1 x DisplayPort, 4 x USB Hub, Height Adjustable B0FNN8M43R
Conquer every frame with the 32″ QHD GB3295QSU Upgrade your gaming experience with the G-Master Gold Phoenix GB3295QSU 32” QHD monitor, built for speed, clarity, and precision. Level-up to an ultra-smooth 240Hz refresh rate and lightning fast 0.4ms MPRT response time and enjoy a smooth and responsive gaming experience. The added AMD FreeSync Premium adaptive sync technology ensures tear-free, seamless motion during fast paced action with no visible distractions. The VA panel delivers up to 400cd/m² brightness with rich contrast, brining your worlds to life in incredible depth and detail. The included height adjustable stand allows for ergonomic adjustments to provide you with the most optimal viewing experience.
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
iiyama G-Master GB3295QSU-B1 32 inch 240Hz QHD, 0.4ms, AMD FreeSync Premium, 2x HDMI 2.1,1 x DisplayPort, 4 x USB Hub, Height Adjustable MON9763
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
iiyama G-Master GB3295QSU-B1 32 inch 240Hz QHD, 0.4ms, AMD FreeSync Premium, 2x HDMI 2.1,1 x DisplayPort, 4 x USB Hub, Height Adjustable MON9763
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
iiyama G-Master GB3295QSU 32" Fast VA Quad HD 240Hz 0.4ms Freesync Premium Height Adjustable Gaming Monitor GB3295QSU-B1
Experience smooth visuals with the iiyama GB3295QSU 32" QHD 240Hz 0.4ms FreeSync Premium monitor, GB3295QSU-B1. Fast delivery, order today at Box with flexible finance options.
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
iiyama G-MASTER GB3295QSU-B1 computer monitor 80 cm (31.5") 2560 x 1440 pixels Quad HD LED Black 416960
32 Black Gaming Monitor Qhd Displayport Usb And Hdmi Conquer Every Frame With The 32″ Qhd Gb3295qsu Upgrade Your Gaming Experience With The G-Master Gold Phoenix Gb3295qsu 32” Qhd Monitor Built For Speed Clarity And Precision. Level-Up To An Ultra-Smooth 240Hz Refresh Rate And Lightning Fast 0.4Ms Mprt Response Time And Enjoy A Smooth And Responsive Gaming Experience. The Added Amd Freesync™ Premium Adaptive Sync Technology Ensures Tear-Free Seamless Motion During Fast Paced Action With No Visible Distractions. The Va Panel Delivers Up To 400Cd/M? Brightness With Rich Contrast Brining Your Worlds To Life In Incredible Depth And Detail. The Included Height Adjustable Stand Allows For Ergonomic Adjustments To Provide You With The Most Optimal Viewing Experience. Va Panel Technology Guaranteeing Excellent Contrast Ratio Making All The Nuances Between The Light And Dark Colours Clearly Visible. 240Hz & 0.4Ms Mprt With 240Hz Refresh Rate And 0.4Ms Mprt Response Time The Force Is With You! Make Split Second Decisions And Be Sure The Image On The Screen Is Always Sharp And Smooth. Qhd Resolution - Wider View Greater Advantage Qhd Resolution Delivers Stunning Detail And An Expanded Field Of View. Perfect For Immersive Gaming Spotting Enemies Faster And Multitasking Like A Pro. Smoother & Tear-Free Gaming Freesync Premium Eliminates Tearing And Stuttering Ensuring Smooth Visuals And Lightning-Fast Reactions. Features Usb-C Yes Screen Size 32 Inch Screen Size Category 32 - 35 Inches Resolution 2560 X 1440 Aspect Ratio 16:9 Response Time
prodImage
£230.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:31.5 in"
Energy
MPN:GB3295QSU-B1
EPREL:2,447,998
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:G (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:33 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:53 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama G-Master GB3295QSU-B1 Gold Phoenix
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AG
£1,249.99
iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£530.02
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1
£118.56
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1Compare 8 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1
£144.86
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£303.46
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 9 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama ProLite XUB2797QSN-B2
£198.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Plus S2725DC
£198.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
iiyama G-Master GB2771UHSU-B1 Red Eagle
£192.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2790QSUH-B1
£198.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG UltraFine 27US550-W
£198.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung ViewFinity S70D (LS27D700EAUXEN)
£185.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG32AQA1A
£199.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS BE24EQSK
£197.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 272B1G
£189.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell P2422HE
£199.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
iiyama G-Master GB3295QSU-B1 Gold Phoenix
prodImage
£198.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
CCL Computers
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel