iiyama ProLite XUB2797QSN-B2

Manufacturer: iiyama
iiyama ProLite XUB2797QSN-B2
from £229.75to £291.157 offersManufacturer: iiyama
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 22 kWh/1000h
• MPN: XUB2797QSN-B2
• EPREL: 2,034,107
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite XUB2797QSN-B2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama XUB2797QSN-B2 27 inch IPS USB-C Dock Display 65W Charging, 1ms, 2560x1440, RJ45/HDMI/DP, 1 x DP-OUT(MST), 4 x USB Hub, Height Adjustable Stand, TUV-GS, 5 Yr Warranty XUB2797QSN-B2>>iiyama
The 27 inch ProLite XUB2797QSN is equipped with a USB-C dock that allows simultaneous transmission of power, data, videos and audio signals - without loss of quality and only with a single cable When the monitor is connected to a LAN cable with an internet connection, your laptop will automatically connect to the same network. This completely eliminates annoying cable clutter on the desk With a DisplayPort output, you can easily expand your desktop monitor by creating a dual-monitor configuration. The IPS panel provides color-rich and accurate colors at wide viewing angles. A WQHD resolution and high contrast and brightness values ensure that the monitor offers excellent performance in the photo and web design area The ergonomic stand with height adjustment (150 mm) and pivot function allows easy and quick alignment of the display in landscape or portrait orientation for more comfort when working on large documents and images
prodImage
£229.75
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
iiyama XUB2797QSN-B2 27 inch IPS USB-C Dock Display 65W Charging, 1ms, 2560x1440, RJ45/HDMI/DP, 1 x DP-OUT(MST), 4 x USB Hub, Height Adjustable Stand, TUV-GS, 5 Yr Warranty
The 27 inch ProLite XUB2797QSN is equipped with a USB-C dock that allows simultaneous transmission of power, data, videos and audio signals - without loss of quality and only with a single cable When the monitor is connected to a LAN cable with an internet connection, your laptop will automatically connect to the same network. This completely eliminates annoying cable clutter on the desk With a DisplayPort output, you can easily expand your desktop monitor by creating a dual-monitor configuration. The IPS panel provides color-rich and accurate colors at wide viewing angles. A WQHD resolution and high contrast and brightness values ensure that the monitor offers excellent performance in the photo and web design area The ergonomic stand with height adjustment (150 mm) and pivot function allows easy and quick alignment of the display in landscape or portrait orientation for more comfort when working on large documents and images
prodImage
£230.46
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
iiyama ProLite XUB2797QSN-B2 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 2560
Equipped with a USB-C dock connector. the XUB2797QSN allows you to simplify your workspace by using a single cable to both send signal (audio. video and touch) from your notebook to your monitor whilst providing power and charge to the notebook. Additionally. if your monitor is connected to the Internet with a LAN cable. your notebook will automatically be connected to the network as well. Thanks to a DisplayPort output you can easily extend your desktop by creating a double-monitor set-up. The IPS panel assures rich and accurate colours with wide viewing angles. QHD resolution. high contrast and brightness values mean the monitor provides excellent performance for photographic and web design. The ergonomic stand offers a height adjustment of 150mm and with the tilt and swivel mechanisms you can easily turn the monitor into portrait mode for more comfort while working on large data sheets. Available with 96W PD and KVM: XUB2797QSNP-B1 Available also without USB-C dock: XUB2797QSU-B2 .
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£237.89
Shipping: Free
iiyama XUB2797QSN-B2 Computer Monitors - 27 Inches - Black
iiyama XUB2797QSN-B2 Computer Monitors - 27 Inches - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£245.22
£250.21
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Iiyama Prolite XUB2797QSN-B2. Display Diagonal: 68.6 Cm 27" Display Resolution:
Iiyama Prolite XUB2797QSN-B2. Display Diagonal: 68.6 Cm 27" Display Resolution:, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£249.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2797QSN-B2 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 2560 x 1440 pixels Q
iiyama ProLite XUB2797QSN-B2 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 2560 x 1440 pixels Q, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£254.00
Shipping: Free
iiyama XUB2797QSN-B2 27" QHD Business IPS USB-C
iiyama XUB2797QSN-B2 27" QHD Business IPS USB-C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£291.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:XUB2797QSN-B2
EPREL:2,034,107
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:22 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite XUB2797QSN-B2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5
£178.32
iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5Compare 7 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH9875UHS-B2AG
£3,782.02
iiyama ProLite LH9875UHS-B2AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£432.24
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£411.61
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2
£366.69
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£641.28
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2
£178.09
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AG
£346.99
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£5,250.66
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1
£148.77
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP 27mq (1F2J9AA)
£229.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 27E1N5600HE
£229.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG32AQA1A
£219.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell UltraSharp U2424HE
£229.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Alienware AW2724HF
£229.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
HP Series 5 532sf (94F50AA)
£210.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ZenScreen MB16AHG
£229.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BenQ PD2705Q
£229.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
iiyama ProLite XU2792UHSU-B6
£247.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell Pro 14 Plus Portable Monitor P1425
£229.20
Compare Prices
12 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2797QSN-B2
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£229.75
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£230.46
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£237.89
Shipping: Free
morefrom
prodImage
£245.22
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel