Dell E2722H

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell E2722H
from £198.002 offersManufacturer: DellPrice History
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Dell E2722H LED Monitor, 27 inches
• Full HD resolution, IPS panel
• Brightness 300 cd/m², contrast 1000:1
• Response time 8 ms normal, 5 ms fast
• Ports: VGA, DisplayPort
• Dimensions with stand: 62.33 x 18.829 x 45.89 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£198.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Best Prices
£298.88
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dell 68,6cm/27'' (1920x1080) E2722H 16:9 5ms IPS VGA DisplayPort VESA Full HD Black J4-W59Q-FBQ8
See your work in superb FHD clarity. IPS technology delivers consistent color and picture quality across a wide 178°/178° viewing angle This monitor has a flicker-free screen with ComfortView, a software feature that reduces harmful blue light emissions. It’s designed to optimize eye comfort even over an extended period of time. Connect to current and legacy systems via VGA and DP ports.
prodImage
£198.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Dell E2722H 27" LED LCD Monitor - 16:9 - Black
Dell E2722H 27" LED LCD Monitor - 16:9 - Black 27" Class - Thin Film Transistor (TFT) - 1920 x 1080 - 300 Nit - 60 Hz Refresh Rate - VGA -...
prodImage
£298.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Dell E2722H LED Monitor, 27 inches
Full HD resolution, IPS panel
Brightness 300 cd/m², contrast 1000:1
Response time 8 ms normal, 5 ms fast
Ports: VGA, DisplayPort
Dimensions with stand: 62.33 x 18.829 x 45.89 cm
Display
Screen Size:27 in"

Price History

1M 3M
Dell E2722H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell UltraSharp U4025QW
£1,399.97
Dell UltraSharp U4025QWCompare 9 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3425WE
£673.00
Dell UltraSharp U3425WECompare 18 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2424HE
£229.97
Dell UltraSharp U2424HECompare 9 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U4924DW
£999.97
Dell UltraSharp U4924DWCompare 15 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2725QE
£535.00
Dell UltraSharp U2725QECompare 11 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2724D
£289.00
Dell UltraSharp U2724DCompare 16 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2421E
£298.00
Dell UltraSharp U2421ECompare 8 Prices
Dell 34 Plus USB-C Monitor S3425DW
£317.00
Dell 34 Plus USB-C Monitor S3425DWCompare 8 Prices
Dell Plus S2725DC
£243.77
Dell Plus S2725DCCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips 245E1S
£197.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG27AQ-W
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Series 5 527sh (94C50E9)
£183.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 1000 Series 32E1N1800LA
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell E2723HN
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AOC Q27B3CF2
£186.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 27M2N3800A
£199.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Dell Alienware AW2525HM
£199.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP E24 G5 (6N6E9AA)
£182.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite XU2492HSU-B6
£196.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell E2722H
IT Hardware Solutions Ltd
prodImage
£198.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£298.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel