Dell P1424H

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell P1424H
from £250.006 offersManufacturer: DellPrice History
• Screen Size: 14 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 5 kWh/1000h
• MPN: P1424H
• EPREL: 1,435,998
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: B (Scale A-G)
Show all product details
Best Prices
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Best Prices
£383.15
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dell P1424H 14 Inch Full HD (1920x1080) Portable Monitor, 60Hz, IPS, 6ms, 2x USB-C, 3 Year Warranty, Silver
The ultimate laptop companion: Experience dual-screen productivity anywhere with this ultralight, ultrathin 14” FHD portable monitor, weighing less than a pound and a half and less than a quarter-inch thick at its slimmest. Dual-screen productivity, anywhere: Extend your screen at the office, at home or on the go with this convenient, compact display. Seamless views: Expand your screen with this FHD panel featuring In-Plane Switching (IPS) technology providing wide viewing angles, perfect for collaboration. Captivating front-of-screen: Light up your display with easy-access controls that give you fantastic pictures and video indoors or outdoors.
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Dell DELL-P1424H P Series P1424H 35.6 Cm 14"
Dell DELL-P1424H P Series P1424H 35.6 Cm 14", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£383.15
Shipping: Free
Dell P1424H P Series P1424H 35.6 Cm 14"
Dell P1424H P Series P1424H 35.6 Cm 14", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£388.25
Shipping: Free
DELL P Series 14 Portable Monitor - P1424H 210-BHQQ
Experience dual-screen productivity anywhere with Dell’s 14" portable monitor.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£441.44
Shipping: Free
DELL P Series P1424H computer monitor 35.6 cm (14") 1920 x 1080 p
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£449.34
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dell 210-BHQQ 14 Portable Monitor - P1424H
Dell 210-BHQQ 14 Portable Monitor - P1424H, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£389.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:14 in"
Energy
MPN:P1424H
EPREL:1,435,998
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:B (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:5 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
Dell P1424H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell UltraSharp U4025QW
£1,399.97
Dell UltraSharp U4025QWCompare 9 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3425WE
£673.00
Dell UltraSharp U3425WECompare 18 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2424HE
£229.97
Dell UltraSharp U2424HECompare 9 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U4924DW
£999.97
Dell UltraSharp U4924DWCompare 15 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2725QE
£537.00
Dell UltraSharp U2725QECompare 11 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2724D
£289.00
Dell UltraSharp U2724DCompare 16 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2421E
£298.00
Dell UltraSharp U2421ECompare 8 Prices
Dell 34 Plus USB-C Monitor S3425DW
£317.00
Dell 34 Plus USB-C Monitor S3425DWCompare 8 Prices
Dell Plus S2725DC
£243.77
Dell Plus S2725DCCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LG 27BA850-B
£249.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
LG 32UR500K-B
£249.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips 27E1N5600HE
£229.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG27AQM5A
£248.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wortmann Terra LCD/LED 2465W PV (3030222)
£251.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung ViewFinity S6 S60UD (LS24D604UAUXEN)
£246.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision T24mv-30 (63D7UAT3EU)
£251.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 3000 Series 27B1U3900
£248.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Acer Nitro VG271UM3bmiipx (UM.HV1EE.301)
£233.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision M14d (63AAUAT6WL)
£251.87
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell P1424H
Digital Devices Ltd
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
youritdelivered
prodImage
£383.15
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£388.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£441.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel