HP Series 5 Pro 524pu (9D9V7AA)

Manufacturer: HP
HP Series 5 Pro 524pu (9D9V7AA)
from £215.12to £313.637 offersManufacturer: HP
• Screen Size: 23.8 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 14 kWh/1000h
• MPN: HP 524pu (HSD-0180-A)
• EPREL: 2,047,542
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: D (scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Series 5 Pro 524pu (9D9V7AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Series 5 Pro | 24 Inch FHD Monitor | Full HD IPS | 100hz | 350 Nits | 1500:1 Contrast | USB-C Power Delivery | Fully Adjustable Stand | 1x HDMI, 2 x DP, 2x USB-C | Black | 524pu 11516608
Original Brand Three-year warranty against manufacturing defects.
prodImage
£215.12
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
HP Series 5 Pro | 24 Inch FHD Monitor | Full HD IPS | 100hz | 350 Nits | 1500:1 Contrast | USB-C Power Delivery | Fully Adjustable Stand | 1x HDMI, 2 x DP, 2x USB-C | Black | 524pu CN83238
prodImage
£216.46
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
HP Series 5 Pro 23.8 inch FHD USB-C Monitor - 524pu 9D9V7AA#ABB
Powerfully designed to connectPlug into more possibilities with the HP Series 5 Pro 23.8” FHD USB-C​ Monitor. Its sleek. modern design gives you crisp. stunning visuals and enhanced 100W power delivery with a single cable connection that seamlessly connects to PCs and peripherals at home or in the office.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£226.30
Shipping: Free
HP 9D9V7AA#ABB HP Series 5 Pro 23.8 " FHD
HP 9D9V7AA#ABB HP Series 5 Pro 23.8 " FHD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
HP 9D9V7AA HP Series 5 Pro 23.8 " FHD
HP 9D9V7AA HP Series 5 Pro 23.8 " FHD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£251.35
Shipping: Free
HP Series 5 PRO 524PU 23.8" FHD IPS 16:9 1920x1080 USB-C PC Monitor 9D9V7AA
HP Series 5 Pro 23.8 inch FHD USB-C Monitor - 524pu Model: 9D9V7AA Plug into more possibilities with the HP Series 5 Pro 23.8 Inch FHD...
prodImage
£313.63
£433.63
Shipping: £120.00
with shipping: £120.00
More offers
HP Series 5 Pro | 24 Inch FHD Monitor | Full HD IPS | 100hz | 350 Nits | 1500:1 Contrast | USB-C Power Delivery | Fully Adjustable Stand | 1x HDMI, 2 x DP, 2x USB-C | Black | 524pu 9D9V7AA#ABU
prodImage
£216.86
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:23.8 in"
Energy
MPN:HP 524pu (HSD-0180-A)
EPREL:2,047,542
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:D (scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:14 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
HP Series 5 Pro 524pu (9D9V7AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)
£417.77
HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)
£937.19
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)Compare 3 Prices
HP E24i G4 (9VJ40AA)
£174.99
HP E24i G4 (9VJ40AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)
£481.79
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)Compare 4 Prices
HP OMEN 32q (780K0E9)
£299.00
HP OMEN 32q (780K0E9)Compare 1 Prices
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)
£164.99
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)Compare 12 Prices
HP E32k G5 (6N4D6AA)
£476.54
HP E32k G5 (6N4D6AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP Series 5 Pro 527pq (9D9S0UT)
£159.95
HP Series 5 Pro 527pq (9D9S0UT)Compare 6 Prices
HP Series 5 532sf (94F50E9)
£219.00
HP Series 5 532sf (94F50E9)Compare 1 Prices
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)
£277.49
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips 24E1N5300HE
£215.33
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASUS VA27AQSB
£215.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
ViewSonic VG2708-4K
£208.06
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS VY27UQ
£215.59
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lenovo L27q-4A (67BFGAC6EU)
£215.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama G-Master GB2791QSU-B1 Gold Phoenix
£208.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG 27BA650-B
£215.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Odyssey G4 S27BG400EU
£216.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP E27 G5 (6N4E2AA)
£202.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27QFT2A
£216.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Series 5 Pro 524pu (9D9V7AA)
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£215.12
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£216.46
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
prodImage
£226.30
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel