iiyama ProLite XB2797QSNP-B1

Price History
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 21 kWh/1000h
• MPN: XB2797QSNP-B1
• EPREL: 2,547,822
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite XB2797QSNP-B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama ProLite XB2797QSNP-B1 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 2560
Stay connected and reduce cable clutter with the ProLite XB2797QSNP. The integrated USB-C dock with 96W power delivery lets you transfer video. audio. data and power through a single cable. keeping your workspace clean and efficient. The RJ45 port ensures a fast. stable wired network connection without additional adapters. With the built-in KVM switch. you can control two computers using a single keyboard and mouse. making it easy to switch between systems and maintain a smooth workflow. The 27” QHD IPS panel delivers high resolution and accurate colour reproduction with wide viewing angles. supporting detailed work such as content creation. spreadsheets or design tasks. The DisplayPort output enables quick setup of a dual-monitor configuration to expand your screen space and boost productivity. The stand offers 15cm height adjustment along with tilt. swivel and pivot functions including portrait mode. so you can work comfortably in your preferred position. Tested and certified by TÜV Rheinland for Eye Comfort. the XB2797QSNP meets strict display standards to help reduce visual fatigue during extended use. supporting long-lasting focus and well-being at work. Available also without USB-C dock: XB2797QSU-B1 .
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£180.88
Shipping: Free
iiyama ProLite XB2797QSNP-B1 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 2560 x 1440 pixels Quad HD LCD Black 460740
27 Black Qhd Monitor Displayport Usb And Hdmi 27” Qhd Monitor With Usb-C Docking Kvm And Lan - Everything You Need In A Single Display Stay Connected And Reduce Cable Clutter With The Prolite Xb2797qsnp. The Integrated Usb-C Dock With 96W Power Delivery Lets You Transfer Video Audio Data And Power Through A Single Cable Keeping Your Workspace Clean And Efficient. The Rj45 Port Ensures A Fast Stable Wired Network Connection Without Additional Adapters. With The Built-In Kvm Switch You Can Control Two Computers Using A Single Keyboard And Mouse Making It Easy To Switch Between Systems And Maintain A Smooth Workflow. The 27” Qhd Ips Panel Delivers High Resolution And Accurate Colour Reproduction With Wide Viewing Angles Supporting Detailed Work Such As Content Creation Spreadsheets Or Design Tasks. The Displayport Output Enables Quick Setup Of A Dual-Monitor Configuration To Expand Your Screen Space And Boost Productivity. The Stand Offers 15Cm Height Adjustment Along With Tilt Swivel And Pivot Functions Including Portrait Mode So You Can Work Comfortably In Your Preferred Position. Tested And Certified By T?V Rheinland For Eye Comfort The Xb2797qsnp Meets Strict Display Standards To Help Reduce Visual Fatigue During Extended Use Supporting Long-Lasting Focus And Well-Being At Work. Features Usb-C Yes Screen Size 27 Inch Screen Size Category 25 - 27 Inches Resolution 2560 X 1440 Aspect Ratio 16:9 Ips Display Yes Response Time 1 Ms Hdmi Ports Quantity 1 Displayport 1 Built-In Speakers Yes Weight 5.9 Kg Height Adjustable Yes Minimum Vesa Compatibility 100 X 100 Mm Viewing Angle Vertical 178 ? Viewing Angle Horizontal 178 ? Energy Class E
prodImage
£213.54
Shipping: Free
iiyama XB2797QSNP-B1 27 inch QHD IPS, USB-C Dock Display 96W Charging, 4ms, RJ45, HDMI/DP in/DP out/USB C, HAS, 5 Yr Warranty XB2797QSNP-B1>>iiyama
The 27” QHD IPS panel delivers high resolution and accurate colour reproduction with wide viewing angles, supporting detailed work such as content creation, spreadsheets or design tasks. With the built-in KVM switch, you can control two computers using a single keyboard and mouse, making it easy to switch between systems and maintain a smooth workflow. Stay connected and reduce cable clutter with the ProLite XB2797QSNP. The integrated USB-C dock with 96W power delivery lets you transfer video, audio, data and power through a single cable, keeping your workspace clean and efficient. The RJ45 port ensures a fast, stable wired network connection without additional adapters. The stand offers 15cm height adjustment along with tilt, swivel and pivot functions including portrait mode, so you can work comfortably in your preferred position.
prodImage
£225.76
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
iiyama XB2797QSNP-B1 27 inch QHD IPS, USB-C Dock Display 96W Charging, 4ms, RJ45, HDMI/DP in/DP out/USB C, HAS, 5 Yr Warranty XB2797QSNP-B1>>iiyama
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:XB2797QSNP-B1
EPREL:2,547,822
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:21 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite XB2797QSNP-B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AG
£1,249.99
iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£530.02
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1
£118.56
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1
£144.86
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£303.46
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 9 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GIGABYTE M27Q2 QD
£181.57
Compare Prices
6 offers
Acer Nitro QG271
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 5000 Series 27B2G5500
£179.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell S2721HS
£179.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP M24f (2D9K0AA)
£179.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 4000 Series 27B2N4500
£188.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP M24fwa
£179.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP E-Series E24mv G4 (169L0AA)
£179.91
Compare Prices
9 offers
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 27M2N3800A
£169.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
HP Series 5 Pro 524pu (9D9V7AA)
£181.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
iiyama ProLite XB2797QSNP-B1
prodImage
£180.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£213.54
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£225.76
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel