iiyama G-Master GB2791QSU-B1 Gold Phoenix

Price History
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 24 kWh/1000h
• MPN: GB2791QSU-B1
• EPREL: 2,472,929
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: F (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption HDR: 40 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama G-Master GB2791QSU-B1 Gold Phoenix
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama G-MASTER GB2791QSU-B1 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 2560
The Gold Phoenix is the ultimate monitor choice allowing you to exceed your gaming potential. Packed with the latest technologies. including FreeSync Premium. the 27 inch Gold Phoenix features a 320Hz refresh rate and a stunning 0.6ms MPRT response time. making sure your equipment will never hold you back. Fast IPS panel technology guarantees superb image quality. and the ability to adjust brightness and the dark shades with the Black Tuner delivers greater viewing performance in shadowed areas. To ensure comfort during marathon gaming sessions. you can easily adjust the screen position to your preferences thanks to the height adjustable stand.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£187.07
Shipping: Free
iiyama G-Master GB2791QSU-B1 27" Fast IPS LCD, 2560x1440, 320Hz, 0.6ms MPRT, HDMI/DP/USB/USB-C, Adaptive Sync/G-SYNC Compatible, HDR10, HAS B0G3Q8PZCH
Packed with the latest technologies, including FreeSync Premium, the 27 inch Gold Phoenix features a 320Hz refresh rate and a stunning 0.6ms MPRT response time, making sure your equipment will never hold you back. Fast IPS panel technology guarantees superb image quality, and the ability to adjust brightness and the dark shades with the Black Tuner delivers greater viewing performance in shadowed areas. Unlock tear-free, ultra-smooth gameplay with NVIDIA G-SYNC, syncing your monitor to your GPU for fluid motion, reduced stutter, and crystal-clear action. (DisplayPort Only) Technology IPS
prodImage
£208.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
iiyama G-MASTER GB2791QSU-B1 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 2560 x 1440 pixels Wide Quad HD LCD Black 417719
27 Black Fast Ips Lcd Gaming Monitor 2X Hdmi 320Hz Control The Game With The 320Hz Gb2791qsu Gold Phoenix. The Gold Phoenix Is The Ultimate Monitor Choice Allowing You To Exceed Your Gaming Potential. Packed With The Latest Technologies Including Freesync Premium The 27 Inch Gold Phoenix Features A 320Hz Refresh Rate And A Stunning 0.6Ms Mprt Response Time Making Sure Your Equipment Will Never Hold You Back. Fast Ips Panel Technology Guarantees Superb Image Quality And The Ability To Adjust Brightness And The Dark Shades With The Black Tuner Delivers Greater Viewing Performance In Shadowed Areas. To Ensure Comfort During Marathon Gaming Sessions You Can Easily Adjust The Screen Position To Your Preferences Thanks To The Height Adjustable Stand. 320Hz & 0.6Ms Mprt With 320Hz Refresh Rate And 0.6Ms Mprt Response Time The Force Is With You! Make Split Second Decisions And Be Sure The Image On The Screen Is Always Sharp And Smooth. Nvidia G-Sync Compatible Unlock Tear-Free Ultra-Smooth Gameplay With Nvidia G-Sync Syncing Your Monitor To Your Gpu For Fluid Motion Reduced Stutter And Crystal-Clear Action. (Displayport Only) Black Tuner The Users Can Adjust The Brightness And The Dark Shades With The Black Tuner Giving Greater Viewing Performance In Shadowed Areas And Helping To Spot The Enemy Earlier. Features Usb-C Yes Screen Size 27 Inch Screen Size Category 25 - 27 Inches Resolution 2560 X 1440 Aspect Ratio 16:9 Ips Display Yes Response Time
prodImage
£226.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:GB2791QSU-B1
EPREL:2,472,929
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:24 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:40 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama G-Master GB2791QSU-B1 Gold Phoenix
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AG
£1,249.99
iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£530.02
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1
£118.56
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1Compare 10 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1
£144.86
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1Compare 8 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£303.46
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 9 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Series 5 Pro 527pq (9D9S0UT)
£187.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Series 7 Pro 724pn (8X534AA)
£187.48
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP Series 5 Pro 527pf (B28F5UT)
£175.38
Compare Prices
7 offers
Alienware AW2724HF
£186.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell Alienware AW2725DM
£187.78
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP Series 7 Pro 724pn (8X534A5)
£188.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
ViewSonic VX2758A-2K-PRO
£187.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo Legion 24-10 (68C4GAC4EU)
£185.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama G-Master GB3295QSU-B1 Gold Phoenix
£198.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wortmann Terra 2756W PV
£188.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama G-Master GB2791QSU-B1 Gold Phoenix
prodImage
£187.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£208.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
prodImage
£226.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel