HP Series 7 Pro 724pn (8X534AA)

Price History
• Screen Size: 23.8 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 19 kWh/1000h
• MPN: 724pn (HSD-0076-W)
• EPREL: 1,887,608
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
• Diagonal Size: 61 cm (24 inches)
• Integrated USB 3.2 Gen 1 Hub
• Native Resolution: WUXGA 1920 x 1200 at 100 Hz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Series 7 Pro 724pn (8X534AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP Series 7 Pro 24 inch WUXGA Monitor - 724pn 8X534AA#ABB
Visually impactfulCapture your vision better than you ever imagined with the HP Series 7 Pro 24" WUXGA Monitor. Do more with the 16:10 aspect ratio and WUXGA resolution that displays more of your work at once.[2] And. trust what you see on screen with superb color accuracy right out of the box. a smooth refresh rate. and enhanced color contrast.[1] Do it all with the ultra-thin 4-sided micro-edge frame and built-in ergonomics.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£187.48
Shipping: Free
Hp 724pn skaerm - Kantbelyst LED - 24" ITEL-TD-10307903
1 year technical support
prodImage
£232.97
Shipping: Free
Hp 724pn skaerm - Kantbelyst LED - 24" 207957-HP-724pn-2
1 year technical support
prodImage
£238.59
Shipping: Free
HP Series 7 Pro 724PN 24" WUXGA IPS 16:10 1920x1200 100Hz PC Business Monitor 8X534AA
HP Series 7 Pro 24 inch WUXGA Monitor - 724pn Model: 8X534AA Capture your vision better than you ever imagined with the HP Series 7 Pro 24 Inch...
prodImage
£323.93
£443.93
Shipping: £120.00
with shipping: £120.00
HP Series 7 Pro (24") Inch Wuxga
Series7Pro(24")InchWuxga
prodImage
£371.91
£378.41
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
HP Series 7 Pro 24 inch WUXGA Monitor - 724pn 8X534AA
Visually impactful Capture your vision better than you ever imagined with the HP Series 7 Pro 24" WUXGA Monitor. Do more with the 16:10 aspect...
prodImage
£376.51
£383.01
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Additional features
Diagonal Size: 61 cm (24 inches)
Integrated USB 3.2 Gen 1 Hub
Native Resolution: WUXGA 1920 x 1200 at 100 Hz
Interfaces: DisplayPort, HDMI, USB-B Upstream
4 x USB 3.2 Gen 1 Downstream (1 Charging)
Included Software: HP Display Center, HP Display Manager
HP 724pn Series 7 Pro LED Monitor
Display
Screen Size:23.8 in"
Energy
MPN:724pn (HSD-0076-W)
EPREL:1,887,608
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:19 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
HP Series 7 Pro 724pn (8X534AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)
£334.98
HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Series 5 Pro 549pm (B7GV8AA)
£930.85
HP Series 5 Pro 549pm (B7GV8AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Series 5 527sf (94F44E9)
£211.00
HP Series 5 527sf (94F44E9)Compare 1 Prices
HP Series 7 Pro 727pk (8J9G2AA)
£427.79
HP Series 7 Pro 727pk (8J9G2AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP 527sa (94F48E9)
£121.19
HP 527sa (94F48E9)Compare 2 Prices
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)
£226.85
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)
£169.99
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)Compare 12 Prices
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)
£1,065.16
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)
£390.54
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ViewSonic VX2758A-2K-PRO
£187.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Series 5 Pro 524pu (9D9V7AA)
£181.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision T24d
£186.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wortmann Terra 2756W PV
£188.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
ViewSonic VG2708-4K
£178.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips 4000 Series 27B2N4500
£188.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alienware AW2724HF
£186.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama G-Master GB2791QSU-B1 Gold Phoenix
£187.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite XB3270QSU-B1
£188.58
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision E27q-40 (64BDGAT4EU)
£188.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Series 7 Pro 724pn (8X534AA)
prodImage
£187.48
Shipping: Free
iTelico UK ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
prodImage
£232.97
Shipping: Free
Navyred
prodImage
£238.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£323.93
Shipping: £120.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel