iiyama ProLite XB3270QSU-B1

Price History
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 27 kWh/1000h
• MPN: XB3270QSU-B1
• EPREL: 1,869,779
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite XB3270QSU-B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama ProLite XB3270QSU-B1 computer monitor 80 cm (31.5") 2560 x
The ProLite XB3270QSU-B1 is a 31.5’’ screen featuring an IPS panel and QHD (2560x1440) resolution. delivering both excellent colour performance with wide viewing angles and noticeably sharper images. which is ideal for productivity solutions. demanding office and financial applications. The 150mm height-adjustable stand ensures you can adjust the screen position to your preferences. and the flicker-free panel with blue light reducer function reduces eye fatigue.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£188.58
Shipping: Free
iiyama XB3270QSU-B1 32 inch IPS, 100Hz, 3ms, 2560x1440, HDMI/DP/USB, HAS, TCO09 B0CWDC89DG
With true QHD 2560 x 1440p resolution your monitor is ready to display high definition images. This means you can accommodate more information on your screen, i.e. over 76% more in comparison to a 1920 x 1080 monitor. 32" IPS technology offers higher contrast, darker blacks and much better viewing angles than standard TN technology. The screen will look good no matter what angle you look at it. A Height Adjustable Stand allows you to set the perfect position of the screen ensuring ergonomic posture and optimal viewing comfort which benefits not only your health but also productivity. The ultimate solution for the comfort and health of your eyes. Flicker-free monitors with the blue light reducer function substantially reduce the strain and fatigue caused by flickering and blue light emittance of regular monitors. Playing with friends? Use the integrated high-quality speakers. Don’t want to disturb anybody? Plug your headset into the headphone socket and turn the volume up.
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
iiyama ProLite XB3270QSU-B1 32" WQHD 100Hz Monitor - Black 109013
iiyama ProLite XB3270QSU-B1 XB3270QSU-B1 Monitor in Black
Within 7 days
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
iiyama ProLite XB3270QSU-B1 XB3270QSU-B1 Monitor - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
iiyama XB3270QSU-B1 32" WQHD IPS Monitor - Height Adjustable, 100Hz, Flicker-Free, Blue Light Reduction
Discover unparalleled visual clarity with the iiyama XB3270QSU-B1, boasting a 32" Wide Quad HD display. Engineered for precision, this IPS LED monitor operates at a swift 100Hz refresh rate, ensuring smooth visuals and sharp detail. Perfect for gaming or professional work, elevate your experience today with BoxLtd's top-tier technology.
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
iiyama ProLite XB3270QSU-B1 computer monitor 80 cm (31.5") 2560 x 1440 pixels Quad HD LED Black 368790
The ProLite XB3270QSU-B1 is a 31.5’’ screen featuring an IPS panel and WQHD (2560x1440) resolution delivering both excellent colour performance with wide viewing angles and noticeably sharper images which is ideal for productivity solutions demanding office and financial applications. The 150mm height-adjustable stand ensures you can adjust the screen position to your preferences and the flicker-free panel with blue light reducer function reduces eye fatigue. Features Screen Size 32.0 Inch Resolution 2560 x 1440 Colour Black Aspect ratio 16:9 Contrast ratio (typical) 1200:1 Display brightness 250 cd/m2 Response time 3 ms HDMI ports quantity 2 DisplayPort 1 Speakers 2 x 2W Compatible with VESA-wall mounting system 100 x 100 mm Weight 8.6 Kg Energy Class E
prodImage
£219.41
Shipping: Free
Iiyama LED-Display ProLite XB3270QSU-B1 - 81.3 cm (32") - 2560 x 1440 WQHD
IiyamaLED-DisplayProLiteXB3270QSU-B1-81.3cm(32")-2560x1440WQHD
prodImage
£251.99
Shipping: Free
iiyama ProLite XB3270QSU-B1 computer monitor 80 cm (31.5") 2560 x 1440 pixels Qu
iiyama ProLite XB3270QSU-B1 computer monitor 80 cm (31.5") 2560 x 1440 pixels Qu, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£252.00
Shipping: Free
iiyama ProLite XB3270QSU-B1 32-inch WQHD monitor
iiyama ProLite XB3270QSU-B1 32-inch WQHD monitor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£263.47
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:XB3270QSU-B1
EPREL:1,869,779
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:27 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite XB3270QSU-B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AG
£1,249.99
iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£530.02
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1
£144.86
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£303.46
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 9 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AG
£680.35
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AGCompare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo ThinkVision E27q-40 (64BDGAT4EU)
£188.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Series 7 Pro 724pn (8X534E9)
£188.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MAG 272URDF E16
£182.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Series 7 Pro 724pn (8X534A5)
£188.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama G-Master GB2771UHSU-B1 Red Eagle
£188.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
AOC U27G4R
£189.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Philips 4000 Series 27B2N4500
£188.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
AOC 27G2SAE/BK
£188.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2797HSN-B2
£182.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wortmann Terra 2756W PV
£188.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite XB3270QSU-B1
prodImage
£188.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel