Lenovo ThinkVision T23i-20

Price History
• LED Monitor
• Screen Size: 23 in"
• Touchscreen: No
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Reaction Time: 4 ms
• Integrated Speakers: No
• Pivot Function: Yes
• Screen Size: 58.4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkVision T23i-20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo ThinkVision Monitor T23i-20 23 inch LED IPS Panel Full HD 1080p 61F6MAT2UK
Lenovo ThinkVision Monitor T23i-20 23 inch LED IPS Panel Full HD 1080p, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£183.95
Shipping: Free
Lenovo Monitor ThinkVision T23i-20 T23i20 23 (61F6MAT2EU) 207386-LN-63B2MAT6UK
61F6MAT2EU Connectivity technology: d-sub
prodImage
£184.66
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
Product Details
Connections
Connections:15-pin D-SUB input, Audio output (3.5 mm), DisplayPort, HDMI input, USB 3.0, USB-A, USB-B
USB Hub:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions with Stand:W52.2 Centimetre x H40.4 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre
Weight with Stand:5.6 kg
Display
Screen Size:58.4 cm
Screen Size:23 in"
Panel Technology:IPS
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Reaction Time:4 ms
Contrast Type:Static
Contrast:1,000:1
LED Backlighting:Yes
Brightness (Candela):250 cd/m²
Viewing Angle:178° / 178°
Energy
MPN:T23i-20(C20230FT0)
EPREL:297,941
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:C (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption:Operating 52 W, Standby 0.3 W
Specifications
Integrated Speakers:No
Height Adjustable:Yes
Tilt Function:Yes
Swivel Function:Yes
Pivot Function:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkVision T23i-20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo L32p-30 (66C9UAC1EU)
£284.80
Lenovo L32p-30 (66C9UAC1EU)Compare 4 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision T27QD-40
£218.73
Lenovo ThinkVision T27QD-40Compare 8 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision P40w-20
£1,093.04
Lenovo ThinkVision P40w-20Compare 3 Prices
Lenovo Legion R27q-30 (67B4GAC1EU)
£356.99
Lenovo Legion R27q-30 (67B4GAC1EU)Compare 2 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision P27Q-40
£233.44
Lenovo ThinkVision P27Q-40Compare 10 Prices
Lenovo L27q-4A (67BFGAC6EU)
£176.48
Lenovo L27q-4A (67BFGAC6EU)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell P2425HE
£184.20
Compare Prices
13 offers
iiyama ProLite XU2793QSU-B6
£184.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG 24BA750-B
£171.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro P 24 USB-C Hub Monitor P2426HE
£184.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell P1424H
£183.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 5000 Series 24B2G5301
£178.68
Compare Prices
5 offers
AOC I1601P
£184.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell E2422HN
£184.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite XB2797QSNP-B1
£180.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
AOC 24P1
£185.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision T23i-20
trade-lists-uk
prodImage
£183.95
Shipping: Free
Navyred
prodImage
£184.66
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel