Philips 243B1

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips 243B1
from £174.99to £333.546 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Screen Size: 24 in"
• MPN: 243B1
• EPREL: 200,583
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: A (Scale A-G)
• 60.5 cm (23.8 inch) LED monitor with Full HD IPS display
• Maximum resolution of 1920 x 1080
• Color gamut of 107% sRGB
• Response time of 4 ms
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 243B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips B Line 243B1/00 23.8" Full HD IPS USB-C Height Adj Monitor with Speakers
Philips B Line 243B1/00 23.8" Full HD IPS USB-C Height Adj Monitor with Speakers, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
Philips 243B1-24 Inch FHD Monitor, 75Hz, 4ms, IPS, USB-C Dock, Speakers, Height adjust, FlickerFree (1920 x 1080, 250 cd/m², HDMI/DP/USB-C) B083SWV16Z
24 inch (1920 x 1080 @ 75 hz) 4ms response time usb-c docking solution – connect your notebook and peripherals all via one usb-c cable reducing desk space clutter flicker free and lowblue light features, reducing eye fatigue built-in speakers - 2 w x 2 height adjust stand, pivot, swivel, tilt and vesa mount (100 x 100) Display size: 24.0 inches
prodImage
£265.32
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: e
Philips 243B1 Computer Monitors - 23.8 Inches - Black
Philips 243B1 Computer Monitors - 23.8 Inches - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£269.99
£274.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Unbranded Philips B Line 243B1/00 LED display 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080...
The Philips USB-C monitor replaces cable clutter. View FHD image and recharge a laptop all at the same time with a single USB-C cable. Features like...
prodImage
£333.54
Shipping: Free
More offers
Philips B Line 243B1/00 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full
Philips B Line 243B1/00 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£271.00
Shipping: Free
Philips B Line 243B1/00 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels
Philips B Line 243B1/00 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Product Details
Additional features
60.5 cm (23.8 inch) LED monitor with Full HD IPS display
Maximum resolution of 1920 x 1080
Color gamut of 107% sRGB
Response time of 4 ms
Brightness of 250 cd/m²
Contrast ratio of 1000:1
USB-C port with 90W Power Delivery
Dimensions: 61 cm (24 inch), black
Display
Screen Size:24 in"
Energy
MPN:243B1
EPREL:200,583
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:A (Scale A-G)

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 243B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips 6000 Series 34B2U6603CH
£529.97
Philips 6000 Series 34B2U6603CHCompare 3 Prices
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 34M2C3500L
£248.97
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 34M2C3500LCompare 4 Prices
Philips 6000 Series 45B1U6900CH
£799.97
Philips 6000 Series 45B1U6900CHCompare 4 Prices
Philips 272E1CA
£218.00
Philips 272E1CACompare 2 Prices
Philips 241E1SCA
£88.60
Philips 241E1SCACompare 8 Prices
Philips 271E1SCA
£89.00
Philips 271E1SCACompare 8 Prices
Philips V-line 271V8AW
£74.99
Philips V-line 271V8AWCompare 8 Prices
Philips 275E2FAE
£209.14
Philips 275E2FAECompare 3 Prices
Philips 5000 Series 40B1U5600
£489.98
Philips 5000 Series 40B1U5600Compare 4 Prices
Philips 49B2U6900CH
£1,040.89
Philips 49B2U6900CHCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP E24i G4 (9VJ40AA)
£174.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo Legion 27Q-10 (68C6GAC4EU)
£175.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
AOC Q24P2Q
£171.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ZenScreen MB16ACE
£175.23
Compare Prices
13 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision T24v-20
£174.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell P1917S
£168.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2492HSU-B5
£174.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro P 27 Monitor P2726H
£174.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Series 5 Pro 524pf (9D9L6A9)
£177.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell 27 Plus QHD Monitor S2725DSM
£176.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips 243B1
laptopoutletdirect
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£265.32
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: e
morefrom
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£333.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel