AOC Pro-line 24P3CW

Manufacturer: AOC
AOC Pro-line 24P3CW
from £218.65to £405.647 offersManufacturer: AOC
• LED Monitor
• Screen Size: 23.8 in"
• Touchscreen: No
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Reaction Time: 4 ms
• Integrated Speakers: Yes
• Pivot Function: Yes
• Power Consumption SDR: 18 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AOC Pro-line 24P3CW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AOC 24P3CW computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels Fu
23.8” FHD 3-sided flat IPS display for easy productivity in any office settingThe AOC 24P3CW is a 23.8” flat-screen IPS monitor with a three-sided bezel design that has everything you need to get the most out of your workday. Enjoy enhanced Full HD (1920 x 1080) resolution for crisp. vivid colors and realistic picture quality. in addition to 300-nit brightness and generous 178/178° wide viewing angles. To ensure smooth remote collaboration. this monitor features two built-in 5W + 5W speakers for high-quality sound and a 5MP integrated webcam supporting Windows Hello™. Monitor 24P3CW is ready to boost your productivity with USB-C supporting Power Delivery up to 65W. data transfer and DP-alt mode. Connectivity of this monitor is enhanced with USB Hub. RJ-45 & DP-out. To ensure the most efficient power consumption. an array of environmental certifications including EPA. TCO. and EPEAT complete this monitor.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£218.65
Shipping: Free
AOC 24P3CW- 24 inch FHD Monitor, 75Hz, IPS, 4ms, 5MP WebCam, USB HUB, USB-C 65W Power Delivery, Height Adjust , Speakers (1920 x 1080 @ 75Hz, HDMI 1.4 x 1 / DP 1.2 x 1 / USB-C 3.2) B0BQMXQ6PK
Want to watch a Blu-ray movie in full quality, enjoy games in high resolution or read crisp text in office applications? Thanks to its Full HD resolution of 1920 x 1080 pixels, this monitor lets you do just that. Whatever you are viewing, with Full HD it will be displayed in rich detail without requiring a high-end graphics card or consuming a lot of your system’s resources. Video calling has never been so lifelike as with an embedded webcam with integrated microphone. Join forces with colleagues and clients from the comfort of your home or office with one simple solution! Get the best security with Windows Hello facial recognition! An Integrated webcam certified with Windows Hello offers that convenient extra safety, with no need of passwords or PIN. Adaptive Sync aligns your monitor’s vertical refresh rate with the frame rate delivered by your GPU, making your gameplay and casual gaming experience even more fluid by eliminating stuttering, tearing and judder. This feature is also useful when enjoying videos and other visual media, for a smoother entertainment. IPS panel ensures an excellent viewing experience with lifelike yet brilliant and accurate colours. Colours look consistent no matter from which angle you look at the display
prodImage
£224.17
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Aoc 24P3CW 24" Class Webcam Full Hd Led Monitor 16:9 Textured Black 60.5 Cm 23.8
Aoc 24P3CW 24" Class Webcam Full Hd Led Monitor 16:9 Textured Black 60.5 Cm 23.8, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£228.55
Shipping: Free
AOC 24P3CW computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED Black
AOC 24P3CW computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£235.00
Shipping: Free
AOC Pro-line 24P3CW - LED monitor - Full HD (1080p) - 24"
prodImage
£405.64
Shipping: Free
More offers
AOC 24P3CW computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED Black
AOC 24P3CW computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£242.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
AOC 24P3CW Computer Monitors - 23.8 Inches - Black
AOC 24P3CW Computer Monitors - 23.8 Inches - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£260.98
£265.97
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Connections
Connections:Audio output (3.5 mm), DisplayPort, DisplayPort via USB, HDMI input, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A, USB-C, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
USB Hub:Yes
Display
Screen Size:60.5 cm
Screen Size:23.8 in"
Panel Technology:IPS
Refresh Rate:75 Hz
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Reaction Time:4 ms
Contrast Type:Static
Contrast:1,000:1
LED Backlighting:Yes
Brightness (Candela):300 cd/m²
Viewing Angle:178° / 178°
Energy
MPN:24P3CW
EPREL:1,380,896
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:E (scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:18 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:18 kWh/1000h
Specifications
Adaptive Sync:Yes
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Webcam:Yes
Height Adjustable:Yes
Tilt Function:Yes
Swivel Function:Yes
Pivot Function:Yes
VESA:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
AOC Pro-line 24P3CW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AOC

AOC X24P1
£208.49
AOC X24P1Compare 1 Prices
AOC Q27B3MA
£161.97
AOC Q27B3MACompare 1 Prices
AOC Gaming CQ27G4X
£224.98
AOC Gaming CQ27G4XCompare 2 Prices
AOC Pro-Line CU34P3CV
£298.81
AOC Pro-Line CU34P3CVCompare 2 Prices
AOC C32G2ZE/BK
£184.00
AOC C32G2ZE/BKCompare 15 Prices
AOC CU34G2XP/BK
£228.95
AOC CU34G2XP/BKCompare 13 Prices
AOC U34E2M
£179.98
AOC U34E2MCompare 8 Prices
AOC Gaming C27G4ZXE
£157.00
AOC Gaming C27G4ZXECompare 11 Prices
AOC 16T3EA
£128.97
AOC 16T3EACompare 1 Prices
AOC C24G2AE/BK
£260.63
AOC C24G2AE/BKCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AOC U27E3UF
£218.65
Compare Prices
6 offers
Acer SA322QUEbmipx (UM.JS2EE.E06)
£218.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujitsu B27-9 TS (S26361-K1692-V160)
£205.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG32AQA1A
£219.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP Series 5 532sf (94F50E9)
£219.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision P24q-30 (63B4GAT6EU)
£209.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision P25i-30 (63F4MAT1EU)
£219.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama G-Master GB3295QSU-B1 Gold Phoenix
£219.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision E27q-40 (64BDGAT4EU)
£230.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Series 7 Pro 724pf (8X530E9)
£217.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
AOC Pro-line 24P3CW
prodImage
£218.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£224.17
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
youritdelivered
prodImage
£228.55
Shipping: Free
sebeam
prodImage
£235.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel