AG Neovo TM-23

Manufacturer: AG Neovo
AG Neovo TM-23
from £388.931 offerManufacturer: AG Neovo
• Monitor Flatscreen
• Screen Size: 23 in"
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Reaction Time: 3 ms
• Integrated Speakers: Yes
• Screen Size: 58.4 cm
• Contrast Type: Static
Show all product details

Price History

1M
AG Neovo TM-23
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AG Neovo TM-23 computer monitor 58.4 cm (23") 1920 x 1080 pixels
Crafted with advanced projected capacitive 10-point touch technology. the TM-23 not only delivers smooth and precise touch response. but also enables more creative and exciting interactive applications. Featuring Full HD resolution and an IPS panel. it ensures exceptional and accurate colour performance from all viewing angles. Its height adjustability and tilt flexibility ranging from –5 to 90 degrees guarantee ergonomic-friendliness and multi-user comfort. making it a value choice for public and interactive environments.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£388.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:15-pin D-SUB input, 3.5 mm jack connection, DisplayPort, HDMI input, USB 3.0
Dimensions
Dimensions with Stand:W56.1 Centimetre x H42.2 Centimetre x D23.8 Centimetre
Weight with Stand:7.4 kg
Display
Screen Size:58.4 cm
Screen Size:23 in"
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Reaction Time:3 ms
Contrast Type:Static
Contrast:1,000:1
LED Backlighting:Yes
Brightness (Candela):220 cd/m²
Viewing Angle:178° / 178°
Energy
EPREL:619,804
MPN:TM-23
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption:Operating 28 W, Standby 0.5 W
Specifications
Integrated Speakers:Yes

Price History

1M
AG Neovo TM-23
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AG Neovo

AG Neovo X-22E
£591.54
AG Neovo X-22ECompare 5 Prices
AG Neovo X-17E (X17E0011E0100)
£618.16
AG Neovo X-17E (X17E0011E0100)Compare 1 Prices
AG neovo HX-24G
£843.00
AG neovo HX-24GCompare 1 Prices
AG Neovo SX-15G
£719.43
AG Neovo SX-15GCompare 1 Prices
AG Neovo X-19E (X19E0011E0100)
£567.17
AG Neovo X-19E (X19E0011E0100)Compare 3 Prices
AG Neovo PD-55
£2,791.32
AG Neovo PD-55Compare 1 Prices
AG Neovo QX-32
£1,433.70
AG Neovo QX-32Compare 3 Prices
AG neovo SX-17G
£497.64
AG neovo SX-17GCompare 2 Prices
AG Neovo PM-3202
£618.91
AG Neovo PM-3202Compare 1 Prices
AG Neovo DW2401
£316.22
AG Neovo DW2401Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Iiyama ProLite T1532MSC
£387.69
Compare Prices
8 offers
iiyama ProLite T1634MC-B1S
£392.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite T1531SR
£299.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£377.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite T2754MSC-B2AG
£400.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elo Touch Solutions 1990L (E330817)
£456.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite TF1015MC-B3
£376.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite TF1634MC-B8X
£408.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite TF2438MSC-B1
£450.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite TF1615MC-B1
£408.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
AG Neovo TM-23
prodImage
£388.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel