Philips 43BDL3511Q

Price History
• Screen Size: 42.5 in"
• EPREL: 978,201
• MPN: 43BDL3511Q
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 133 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 43BDL3511Q
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips 43BDL3511Q/00 Signage Display Digital A-board 109.2 cm (43&quo
Operate. monitor and maintain with CMND & ControlRun your display network over a local (LAN) connection. CMND & Control allows you to perform vital functions like controlling inputs and monitoring display status. Whether you're in charge of one screen or 100.FailOver ensures content is always playingFrom waiting room to meeting room. never show a blank screen. FailOver lets your Philips Professional Display switch automatically between primary and secondary inputs ensuring content keeps playing even if the primary source goes down. Simply set a list of alternate inputs to be sure your business is always on.Schedule what you want. when you want with SmartPlayerTurn your USB into a true cost effective digital signage device. Simply save your content (video. audio. pictures) on your USB and plug into your display.Create your playlist and schedule your content via the on screen menu. and enjoy your own created playlists anytime. anywhere.Integrated media player. Easily schedule USB contentEasily schedule content to play from USB. Your Philips Professional Display will wake from standby to play the content you want. and then return to standby once playback is done.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£640.21
Shipping: Free
Philips 43BDL3511Q/00 Signage Display Digital A-board 109.2 cm (43") 400 cd/m 4K Ultra HD Black 18/7 307480
Operate monitor and maintain with CMND & Control N/ARun your display network over a local (LAN) connection. CMND & Control allows you to perform vital functions like controlling inputs and monitoring display status. Whether you're in charge of one screen or 100.N/AN/A FailOver ensures content is always playing N/AFrom waiting room to meeting room never show a blank screen. FailOver lets your Philips Professional Display switch automatically between primary and secondary inputs ensuring content keeps playing even if the primary source goes down. Simply set a list of alternate inputs to be sure your business is always on.N/AN/A Schedule what you want when you want with SmartPlayer N/ATurn your USB into a true cost effective digital signage device. Simply save your content (video audio pictures) on your USB and plug into your display.Create your playlist and schedule your content via the on screen menu and enjoy your own created playlists anytime anywhere.N/AN/A Integrated media player. Easily schedule USB content N/AEasily schedule content to play from USB. Your Philips Professional Display will wake from standby to play the content you want and then return to standby once playback is done.
prodImage
£782.10
Shipping: Free
Philips Q-Line 43BDL3511Q/00 43' Display 43BDL3511Q/00>>Philips
43BDL3511Q00 Easy to use Durable and strong
prodImage
£806.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:978,201
MPN:43BDL3511Q
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:133 kWh/1000h
Specifications
Screen Size:42.5 in"

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 43BDL3511Q
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips 4000 Series 24B2U4301
£179.61
Philips 4000 Series 24B2U4301Compare 4 Prices
Philips 3000 Series 32B1U3900
£261.71
Philips 3000 Series 32B1U3900Compare 6 Prices
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 27M2N3800A
£169.99
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 27M2N3800ACompare 9 Prices
Philips Q-Line 65BDL3650Q
£1,266.30
Philips Q-Line 65BDL3650QCompare 3 Prices
Philips 27E1N1600AE
£145.40
Philips 27E1N1600AECompare 4 Prices
Philips 5000 Series 34B1U5600CH
£426.69
Philips 5000 Series 34B1U5600CHCompare 7 Prices
Philips 34E1C5600HE
£267.99
Philips 34E1C5600HECompare 7 Prices
Philips 272S1AE
£112.81
Philips 272S1AECompare 6 Prices
Philips Evnia 5000 Series 27M2C5501
£128.98
Philips Evnia 5000 Series 27M2C5501Compare 7 Prices
Philips 499P9H
£799.15
Philips 499P9HCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LG 49UH5Q-E
£644.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips T-Line 24BDL3751T
£635.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung QM55C (LH55QMCEBGCXEN)
£651.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
LG 43UH5N-M
£628.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips D-Line 32BDL5050D
£654.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG Electronics 43SE3D
£659.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite LH5565UHSB-B1
£659.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony FW-32BZ30J
£592.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite LH5065UHSB-B1AG
£618.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony FWD-43S35
£665.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 43BDL3511Q
prodImage
£640.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£782.10
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£806.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel