iiyama ProLite LH5565UHSB-B1

Manufacturer: iiyama
iiyama ProLite LH5565UHSB-B1
from £796.75to £848.992 offersManufacturer: iiyama
• Screen Size: 55 in"
• EPREL: 1,960,947
• MPN: LH5565UHSB-B1
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 78 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite LH5565UHSB-B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama LH5565UHSB-B1 Signage Display Kiosk design 138.7 cm (54.6"
Create dynamic. show stopping content. designed to entice and captivate your audience. The LH5565UHSB vivid-bright display. boasting 800cd/m². can be operated in landscape or portrait orientation in continual around the clock environments 24/7 without any interruption. Its versatility can be adapted to your industry’s display needs. On-board Android 11 OS means you can easily customize the display to your needs and smoothly run third party applications. including multiple CMS platforms. The on-board iiSignage² (Content Management System) gives you total control of your messaging and advertising remotely and safely. The Signal FailOver feature ensures your content is always actively displayed through your choice of inputs for mission critical environments. The built-in (and removable) WiFi module means this series is ready for remote content delivery using your network. With iiControl (DMS). iiShare and the integrated EShare app (wireless screen sharing) you bring effortless ideation and efficient collaboration in your enterprise or school. You can start sharing wirelessly easier than ever before.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£796.75
Shipping: Free
Dis Public 55 Iiyama LH5565UHSB-B1 UHD ITEL-MIDW-IIYLH5565UHSB1
LH5565UHSB-B1
prodImage
£848.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:1,960,947
MPN:LH5565UHSB-B1
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:78 kWh/1000h
Specifications
Screen Size:55 in"

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite LH5565UHSB-B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProGraphic HB2701UHSNP-B1
£327.58
iiyama ProGraphic HB2701UHSNP-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5
£178.32
iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5Compare 7 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£432.24
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£411.61
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2
£366.69
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£641.28
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2
£178.09
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AG
£346.99
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£5,250.66
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1
£148.77
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama ProLite LH5560UHS-B1AG
£783.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung QE75T
£779.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
NEC MultiSync ME502
£817.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung QM55C (LH55QMCEBGCXEN)
£819.04
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips Q-Line 32BDL3650Q
£608.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 43BDL3511Q
£819.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung QE55T
£772.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony FW-55EZ20L
£740.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung BE55D-H (LH55BEDHLGUXEN)
£836.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AG
£841.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite LH5565UHSB-B1
prodImage
£796.75
Shipping: Free
iTelico UK ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
prodImage
£848.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel