iiyama ProLite LH5041UHS-B2AG

Price History
• Screen Size: 50 in"
• EPREL: 1,885,418
• MPN: LH5041UHS-B2AG
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 115 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite LH5041UHS-B2AG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama LH5041UHS-B2AG Signage Display Digital signage flat panel 127 c
Set in a slim bezel. the iiyama LH5041UHS is a professional digital signage display offering 24/7 operating time in portrait and landscape orientation. The 4K UHD resolution (3840x2160) provides exceptional colour and image performance. With the built-in media player you can play your favourite music and show your most beautiful videos. photos and images directly on screen.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£496.11
Shipping: Free
iiyama LH5041UHS-B2AG Signage Display Digital signage flat panel 127 cm (50") LCD 500 cd/m 4K Ultra HD Black 24/7 371982
50 Black Large Format Display 4K Uhd500 Cd/M2 24/7 3X Hdmi Set In A Slim Bezel The Iiyama Lh5041uhs Is A Professional Digital Signage Display Offering 24/7 Operating Time In Portrait And Landscape Orientation. The 4K Uhd Resolution (3840X2160) Provides Exceptional Colour And Image Performance. With The Built-In Media Player You Can Play Your Favourite Music And Show Your Most Beautiful Videos Photos And Images Directly On Screen. 4K Uhd Resolution (3840X2160) Better Known As 4K Offers A Gigantic Viewable Area With 4 Times More Information And Work Space Than A Full Hd Screen. Due To The High Dpi (Dots Per Inch) It Displays An Incredibly Sharp And Crisp Image. Media Player Play Your Favourite Music And Show Your Most Beautiful Videos Photos And Images Directly On Screen From A Flash Drive Or Internal Memory With The Built-In Media Player. Lan Control Lan Control Enables Making Adjustments In The Display Osd Menu Through Your Network (Software Not Included). Va Va Panel Technology Offers Higher Contrast Darker Blacks And Much Better Viewing Angles Than Standard Tn Technology. The Screen Will Look Good No Matter What Angle You Look At It. Ag Coating The Anti-Glare Coating Is Used In Professional-Grade Displays To Help Avoid Issues With Reflections And External Light Sources Affecting Colour Reproduction Contrast And Sharpness. It Also Makes The Screen Less Susceptible To Dust Grease And Dirt Marks. Features Screen Size 50 Inch Colour Black Brightness 500 Cd/M2 Display Brightness Category 301 - 500 Cd/M2 Operation (Hours / Days) 24/7 Refresh Rate 60 Hz Orientation Landscape & Portrait Contrast Ratio (Typical) 5000:1 Resolution 3840 X 2160 Pixels Full Hd Yes 4K Uhd Yes Response Time 9.5 Ms Built-In Speakers Yes Speakers 2 X 10W Aspect Ratio 16:9 Operating Temperature Range (T-T) 0 - 40 Hdmi 3 Usb Port 1 Vga (D-Sub) Ports Quantity 1 Compatible With Vesa-Wall Mounting System 400 X 400 Mm Dimensions W/O Stand (W X H X D) 1122.5 X 643.5 X 55 Mm Weight 11.1 Kg Energy Class G Warranty 3 Year On Site Swap Out Warranty As Standard - See Further Options On The Warranties Tab Below
prodImage
£611.26
Shipping: Free
Dis Public 50 Iiyama LH5041UHS-B2AG UHD LH5041UHS-B2AG>>iiyama
LH5041UHS-B2AG
prodImage
£627.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:1,885,418
MPN:LH5041UHS-B2AG
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:115 kWh/1000h
Specifications
Screen Size:50 in"

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite LH5041UHS-B2AG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AG
£1,249.99
iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1
£118.56
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1
£144.86
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£303.46
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 9 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AG
£680.35
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AGCompare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LG 43UH5Q-E
£496.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
ViewSonic ViewBoard CDE5514-2C
£503.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony FW-50BZ30L
£604.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung QH43C (LH43QHCEBGCXEN)
£508.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Q-Line 32BDL3650Q
£475.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG 50UL3J-M
£528.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
NEC MultiSync E498
£474.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite LH4360UHS-B2AG
£425.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
ViewSonic ViewBoard CDE5014-2C
£470.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips 43BFL2214
£468.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite LH5041UHS-B2AG
prodImage
£496.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£611.26
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£627.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel