Samsung QH43C (LH43QHCEBGCXEN)

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung QH43C (LH43QHCEBGCXEN)
from £639.96to £1,078.153 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Screen Size: 43 in"
• EPREL: 1,573,415
• MPN: QH43C
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 43 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung QH43C (LH43QHCEBGCXEN)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung QH43C Digital signage flat panel 109.2 cm (43") LCD Wi-Fi LH43QHCEBGCXEN
Samsung QH43C. Product design: Digital signage flat panel. Display diagonal: 109.2 cm (43"). Display technology: LCD. Display resolution: 3840 x 2160 pixels. Display brightness: 700 cd/m². HD type: 4K Ultra HD. Wi-Fi. Operating hours (hours/days): 24/7. Operating system installed: Tizen. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£639.96
Shipping: Free
Samsung LH43QHCEBGCXEN QH43C Digital signage flat
Samsung LH43QHCEBGCXEN QH43C Digital signage flat, Sound & Vision > TVs
prodImage
£692.15
Shipping: Free
Samsung Qh43C. Product Design: Digital Signage Flat Panel. Display Diagonal: 109 LH43QHCEBGCXEN
Samsung Qh43C. Product Design: Digital Signage Flat Panel. Display Diagonal: 109, Business, Office & Industrial > Retail & Shop Fitting > Retail Display
prodImage
£1,078.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:1,573,415
MPN:QH43C
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:43 kWh/1000h
Specifications
Screen Size:43 in"

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung QH43C (LH43QHCEBGCXEN)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Similar Priced Products

ViewSonic ViewBoard CDE5514-2C
£639.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite LH5060UHS-B1AG
£632.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung QB55C (LH55QBCEBGCXEN)
£699.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sony FW-50EZ20L
£648.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
NEC MultiSync E558
£626.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 55BFL2214
£687.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite LH4365UHSB-B1
£618.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips T-Line 24BDL3751T
£618.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elo Touch Solutions 2294L Rev B. (E330620)
£544.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite LH4375UHS-B2AG
£661.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung QH43C (LH43QHCEBGCXEN)
prodImage
£639.96
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£692.15
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£1,078.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel