iiyama ProLite TN7505A-B1AG

Price History
• Screen Size: 75 in"
• EPREL: 2,532,105
• MPN: TN7505A-B1AG
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 175 kWh/1000h
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£1,368.52
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama TN7505A-B1AG Signage Display Interactive flat panel 189.3 cm (7
The ProLite TN7505A-B1AG is a large-format professional touch display. without an operating system. designed for environments where security. reliability and control are non-negotiable. Despite its minimalist structure. the TN7505A is exceptionally easy to use: simply connect your source and it works. The responsive multi-touch panel. 4K UHD resolution and high brightness deliver a precise and professional experience for collaboration. presentations and interactive applications. Built-in annotation allows users to write directly on the screen with a pen. marking up presentations or any on-screen content in real time for clear and effective communication. The TN7505A is the ideal choice for banks. courts. defence organisations. IT departments. universities and other high-security or compliance-driven environments where simplicity. transparency and trust are essential.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,368.52
Shipping: Free
iiyama TN7505A-B1AG Signage Display Interactive flat panel 189.3 cm (74.5") 500 cd/m 4K Ultra HD Black Touchscreen 431873
75 Black IPS 4K UHD Interactive Display 2x HDMI 5ms The ProLite TN7505A-B1AG is a large-format professional touch display without an operating system designed for environments where security reliability and control are non-negotiable. Despite its minimalist structure the TN6505A is exceptionally easy to use: simply connect your source and it works. The responsive multi-touch panel 4K UHD resolution and high brightness deliver a precise and professional experience for collaboration presentations and interactive applications. Built-in annotation allows users to write directly on the screen with a pen marking up presentations or any on-screen content in real time for clear and effective communication. The TN8605A is the ideal choice for banks courts defence organisations IT departments universities and other high-security or compliance-driven environments where simplicity transparency and trust are essential. Aesthetics which Elevate Any Environment Modern minimal and made to elevate any environment—this design blends seamlessly into classrooms and boardrooms alike. It’s not just a display; it’s a statement. Clean lines premium finish and a presence that enhances focus and professionalism without stealing the spotlight. DeepContrast-IR+ The state-of-the-art DeepContrast-IR+ technology ensures accurate and precise touch responses enabling effortless interaction and annotation. Standalone Solution & Connectivity The OPS PC Slot offers a convenient standalone solution allowing easy integration without the need for additional devices. The USB-C connection provides seamless connectivity enabling quick data transfer video output and power through a single cable for enhanced versatility and ease of use. Wall Mount The included wall mount bracket ensures secure and stable installation of your display. Designed for easy setup it supports VESA compatibility and offers a sleek space-saving solution. Its durable construction guarantees reliability making it ideal for classrooms offices and meeting rooms. Features Screen Size 75 Inch Market Education / Corporate Colour Black Resolution 3840 x 2160 Aspect ratio 16:9 Technology DeepContrast-IR+ HDMI 2 Orientation Landscape Only Viewing angle horizontal 178 ? Viewing angle vertical 178 ? Contrast ratio (typical) 1200:1 Display brightness 450 cd/m2 Response time 5 ms Number of Touch Points 40 USB-C 1 USB 2.0 ports quantity 1 Maximum operating temperature range (T-T) 0 - 40 Speakers 2 x 20W Compatible with VESA-wall mounting system 800 x 400 mm Dimensions W x D x H 1710.2 x 120.4 x 1036.3 mm Weight 54.5 Kg Warranty 5 year de/re install warranty for education end users only. 5 year on site swap out warranty for all other end users
prodImage
£1,664.15
Shipping: Free
iiyama Prolite TN7505A-B1AG 189.3 cm 74.5 Inch IPS LED Touch Display 4K UHD 40 Touch Points DeepContrast-IR+ VGA HDMI (CEC/ARC) DP USB-C (65W, DP-Alt) USB 2.0/3.0 RS-232c RJ45 OPS OS-Free Pip/PbP 6587213
iiyama ProLite TN7505A-B1AG 189.3 cm 74.5 inch IPS LED Touch Display 4K UHD 40 Touch Points DeepContrast-IR+ VGA HDMI (CEC/ARC) DP USB-C (65W, DP-Alt) USB 2.0/3.0 RS-232c RJ45 OPS OS-free PiP/PbP AntiGlare The ProLite TN7505A-B1AG is a large-format professional touch display without an operating system, designed for environments where security, reliability and control are essential Despite its minimalist concept, it is particularly easy to use: connect source - and get started right away The responsive multi-touch panel, 4K UHD resolution and high brightness ensure a precise and professional user experience for collaboration, presentations and interactive applications Thanks to integrated annotation, content can be annotated and marked directly on the screen with a pen in real time - for clear and effective communication
prodImage
£1,688.81
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:75 in"
Energy
EPREL:2,532,105
MPN:TN7505A-B1AG
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:175 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite TN7505A-B1AG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1
£118.56
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£530.02
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1
£144.86
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£303.46
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 9 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AG
£680.35
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AGCompare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Flip WM85FX (LH85WMFWLGCXEN)
£1,365.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Flip WM55FX (LH55WMFWBGCXEN)
£1,350.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite TE7513A-B2AG
£1,360.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
ViewSonic ViewBoard IFP75G1
£1,287.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
ViewSonic ViewBoard IFP6534
£1,493.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung WE75FX (LH75WEFWLGCXEN)
£1,232.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B2AG
£1,124.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite TF4339AS-B1AG
£1,203.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
ViewSonic IFP6550-5F
£1,537.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
ViewSonic ViewBoard IFP7551
£1,544.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite TN7505A-B1AG
prodImage
£1,368.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,664.15
Shipping: Free
Stuff-uk
prodImage
£1,688.81
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel