AOC 27B3CA2

Price History
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 21 kWh/1000h
• MPN: 27B3CA2
• EPREL: 1,838,036
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: E (scale A-G)
• Power Consumption HDR: 21 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AOC 27B3CA2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
AOC 27B3CA2 - 27 Inch FHD Monitor, 100Hz, IPS, Speakers, USB-C Connectivity, FlickerFree, Adaptive Sync, LowBlue (1920 x 1080, 250 cd/m2, HDMI 1.4 / USB-C 65W Power delivery) B0CRF5QKG1
AOC 27-inch FHD monitor Integrated speakers Resolution: 1920x1080 Refresh rate: 100Hz
prodImage
£118.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
AOC 27B3CA2 27 IPS Full HD 100Hz 1ms USB-C Monitor
100Hz Refresh RateEquip yourself with twice the frame rate of other monitors and say goodbye to image stuttering and blurry motion. With a 100Hz refresh rate every frame is rendered sharply and in smooth succession so you can line up your shots accurately and appreciate high speed races in all their glory. USB-C DockingSimplify the connections with one cable only. The USB-C connection provides DisplayPort Alternate Mode for transferring high-resolution video signals from a notebook to the monitor while simultaneously charging the notebook’s battery from the monitor with USB power delivery. HDMIHDMI (High-Definition Multimedia Interface) is supported by the current gaming consoles current GPUs set-top boxes supporting the HDCP digital content protection system. HDMI 1.3-1.4b versions support up to 144 Hz refresh rate@1080p and 75 Hz@1440p while HDMI 2.0-2.0b versions support 240Hz@1080p 144Hz@1440p and 60 Hz@2160p (4K). FHD ResolutionWant to watch a Blu-ray movie in full quality enjoy games in high resolution or read crisp text in office applications? Thanks to its Full HD resolution of 1920 x 1080 pixels this monitor lets you do just that. Whatever you are viewing with Full HD it will be displayed in rich detail without requiring a high-end graphics card or consuming a lot of your system’s resources. SpeakersBuilt-in speakers make it easy to catch up with family friends and colleagues. For movies music games and more you’ll enjoy quality audio without the hassle of connecting external speakers. 1ms MPRT Response TimeThe AOC monitor with 1ms MPRT Response reduces significantly the motion blur making fast-paced action look crisp and clear providing an edge in reaction-sensitive games.More than speed the AOC monitor with a 1ms MPRT is a seamless fluid motion that immerses you in the virtual world. Whether navigating through a fast-paced racing game or engaged in a high-stakes battle every millisecond counts. Adaptive syncAdaptive Sync aligns your monitor’s vertical refresh rate with the frame rate delivered by your GPU making your gameplay and casual gaming experience even more fluid by eliminating stuttering tearing and judder. This feature is also useful when enjoying videos and other visual media for a smoother entertainment..
prodImage
£118.97
£125.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
AOC Basic-Line 27B3CA2 27" IPS LED Full HD 1ms Built in Speakers USB-C Monitor
Enjoy crisp visuals and convenient features with the AOC 27B3CA2 Full HD IPS, 1ms response, USB-C, and built-in speakers.
prodImage
£119.99
£124.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
68,68cm/27" (1920x1080) AOC Basic-line 27B3CA2 16_AOC Basic-line 27B3CA2 16:9 FHD IPS 1ms 100Hz HDMI USB-C Speaker Black
68,68cm/27"(1920x1080)AOCBasic-line27B3CA216_AOCBasic-line27B3CA216:9FHDIPS1ms100HzHDMIUSB-CSpeakerBlack
prodImage
£133.88
Shipping: Free
AOC 27B3CA2 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED Black 358842
High-performance clarity with 27" FHD monitor featuring 100Hz refresh rate and HDMI Introducing the newest addition to the B3 line a brilliant 27-inch display featuring an IPS panel for breathtaking visuals with 1920 x 1080 resolution and 100Hz refresh rates. If you're looking for a compact sized monitor but bigger than 238-inch the 27B3CA2 is the ideal choice. Also it provides USB-C which means it is possible to utilize video signals power delivery and data transfer at the same time which will improve your productivity. Whether you're working or studying enjoy a more comfortable and enjoyable viewing experience with the expansive screen size of the 27B3CA2.
prodImage
£135.51
Shipping: Free
AOC 27B3CA2 27" IPS Full HD 100Hz 1ms USB-C Monitor 27B3CA2
AOC 27B3CA2 27" IPS Full HD 100Hz 1ms USB-C Monitor 27B3CA2, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£139.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
AOC 27B3CA2 27 IPS Full HD 100Hz 1ms USB-C Monitor
prodImage
£149.97
£171.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
AOC 27B3CA2 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED Black
AOC 27B3CA2 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£152.00
Shipping: Free
AOC 27B3CA2 - 27 Inch FHD Monitor, 100Hz, IPS, Speakers, USB-C Connectivity, FlickerFree, Adaptive Sync, LowBlue (1920 x 1080, 250 cd/m2, HDMI 1.4 /
AOC 27-inch FHD monitor Integrated speakers Resolution: 1920x1080 Refresh rate: 100Hz
prodImage
£181.95
Shipping: Free
AOC 27B3CA2 - 27 Inch FHD Monitor, 100Hz, IPS, Speakers, USB-C Connectivity, FlickerFree, Adaptive Sync, LowBlue (1920 x 1080, 250 cd/m2, HDMI 1.4 /
AOC 27-inch FHD monitor Integrated speakers Resolution: 1920x1080 Refresh rate: 100Hz
prodImage
£188.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:27B3CA2
EPREL:1,838,036
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:E (scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:21 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:21 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
AOC 27B3CA2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AOC

AOC Gaming 27G42E
£99.00
AOC Gaming 27G42ECompare 2 Prices
AOC C27G2Z3
£258.59
AOC C27G2Z3Compare 1 Prices
AOC Porsche Design Agon PD34
£1,159.00
AOC Porsche Design Agon PD34Compare 1 Prices
AOC U27P2
£289.55
AOC U27P2Compare 7 Prices
AOC Agon Q27G3XMN/BK
£206.10
AOC Agon Q27G3XMN/BKCompare 8 Prices
AOC Pro-line Q27P3CV
£351.10
AOC Pro-line Q27P3CVCompare 1 Prices
AOC CU34G2XP/BK
£197.10
AOC CU34G2XP/BKCompare 12 Prices
AOC Gaming CQ27G4X
£195.09
AOC Gaming CQ27G4XCompare 3 Prices
AOC CQ32G2SE/BK
£308.64
AOC CQ32G2SE/BKCompare 1 Prices
AOC Gaming CQ32G4VE
£170.52
AOC Gaming CQ32G4VECompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi A27i
£119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
AOC Gaming 25G4SXU
£119.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2395WSU-B5
£118.56
Compare Prices
6 offers
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1
£118.56
Compare Prices
6 offers
iiyama ProLite XB2792HSU-B1
£118.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2492HSU-B6
£110.71
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2793HSU-B7
£118.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite X2797QSU-B1
£118.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG279Q3A
£118.80
Compare Prices
8 offers
iiyama ProLite XB2283HSU-B1
£119.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
AOC 27B3CA2
prodImage
£118.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£118.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£133.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel