Lenovo ThinkVision E27-40 (64BCMAT4EU)

Price History
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 16 kWh/1000h
• MPN: E27-40(H25270FE0)
• EPREL: 2,354,705
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: D (scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkVision E27-40 (64BCMAT4EU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Lenovo ThinkVision E27-40 Monitor 64BCMAT4EU
ThinkVision E27-40 - 27 inch - Full HD IPS LED Monitor - 1920x1080 - 100Hz - Pivot / HAS
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£119.52
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 64BCMAT4EU Thinkvision E27-40 Led
Lenovo 64BCMAT4EU Thinkvision E27-40 Led, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£150.15
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkVision E27-40 IPS VGA/HDMI/DP 27" Monitor UK180_64BCMAT4EU_51
Lenovo ThinkVision E27-40 IPS VGA/HDMI/DP 27" Monitor
prodImage
£162.41
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkVision E27-40 IPS VGA/HDMI/DP 27" Monitor Felix-82.85-VACENTRAL-0627-LENOVO-i
Lenovo ThinkVision E27-40 IPS VGA/HDMI/DP 27" Monitor
prodImage
£175.40
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 27" 1920 x 1080 WLED IPS 100Hz 16:9 300cd/m² 4ms 178 / 178 64BCMAT4EU
Design:- Colour name: Raven black- Front bezel colour: Black- Product colour: BlackDisplay:- Anti-glare screen: Yes- Backlight type: W-LED- Colour...
prodImage
£261.51
£268.01
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:E27-40(H25270FE0)
EPREL:2,354,705
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:D (scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:16 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkVision E27-40 (64BCMAT4EU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo ThinkVision P49w-30 (63DBRAT1EU)
£1,360.88
Lenovo ThinkVision P49w-30 (63DBRAT1EU)Compare 2 Prices
Lenovo Legion R27q-30 (67B4GAC1EU)
£370.99
Lenovo Legion R27q-30 (67B4GAC1EU)Compare 1 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision T27QD-40
£218.73
Lenovo ThinkVision T27QD-40Compare 8 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision P40w-20
£1,093.04
Lenovo ThinkVision P40w-20Compare 3 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision P27Q-40
£233.44
Lenovo ThinkVision P27Q-40Compare 11 Prices
Lenovo L27q-4A (67BFGAC6EU)
£176.48
Lenovo L27q-4A (67BFGAC6EU)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama G-Master GB2771HSU-W1 Red Eagle
£119.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE GS27F
£119.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell SE2422H
£123.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite XB2283HSU-B1
£119.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 2000 Series 27E2N2500
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
AOC 27B3CA2
£118.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2492HSU-W6
£120.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2491H-B1
£120.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2395WSU-B5
£118.56
Compare Prices
6 offers
Xiaomi A27i
£119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision E27-40 (64BCMAT4EU)
prodImage
£119.52
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£150.15
Shipping: Free
CyberStorm UK ✅
prodImage
£162.41
Shipping: Free
Family Run Business (VAT CHARGED)
prodImage
£175.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel