iiyama G-Master GB2771HSU-W1 Red Eagle

Manufacturer: iiyama
iiyama G-Master GB2771HSU-W1 Red Eagle
from £142.922 offersManufacturer: iiyamaPrice History
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 19 kWh/1000h
• MPN: GB2771HSU-W1
• EPREL: 2,435,268
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption HDR: 29 kWh/1000h
Show all product details
Best Prices
£142.92
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Best Prices
£148.72
Shipping: Free
Standard delivery in 3 working days

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama G-Master GB2771HSU-W1 27 inch Fast-IPS LCD, White Bezel, 240Hz, 0.4ms, Adaptive Sync & G-Sync Compatible, Full HD 1920x1080, 2 x HDMI, 1 x DisplayPort, HAS 170453
Join the pro squad with the 27" G-Master Red Eagle, built for pure speed with a 240Hz refresh rate. Gain the competitive edge you need to unlock your full gaming potential with the 27’’ GB2771HSU monitor with FHD (1920x1080) resolution. Featuring an ultra-fast 0.4ms MPRT and a 240Hz refresh rate, this monitor ensures smooth gameplay. Compatible with NVIDIA G-SYNC so you can make split second decisions and forget about ghosting effects or smearing issues. The ability to adjust brightness and the dark shades with the Black Tuner delivers greater viewing performance in shadowed areas and the IPS panel technology guarantees superb image quality.
prodImage
£142.92
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
iiyama G-MASTER GB2771HSU-W1 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920
Gain the competitive edge you need to unlock your full gaming potential with the 27’’ GB2771HSU monitor with FHD (1920x1080) resolution. Featuring an ultra-fast 0.4ms MPRT and a 240Hz refresh rate. this monitor ensures smooth gameplay. Compatible with NVIDIA G-SYNC so you can make split second decisions and forget about ghosting effects or smearing issues. The ability to adjust brightness and the dark shades with the Black Tuner delivers greater viewing performance in shadowed areas and the IPS panel technology guarantees superb image quality.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£148.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:GB2771HSU-W1
EPREL:2,435,268
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:19 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:29 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama G-Master GB2771HSU-W1 Red Eagle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5
£178.32
iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5Compare 7 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH9875UHS-B2AG
£3,782.02
iiyama ProLite LH9875UHS-B2AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£429.99
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£411.61
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2
£375.99
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£641.28
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2
£193.52
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AG
£354.99
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£5,250.66
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1
£148.77
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama ProLite XUB2792HSU-B6
£142.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
AOC 24G15N2
£143.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
ViewSonic VG2709-2K-MHD-2
£150.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite XB2793HSU-B1
£143.71
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo C27-40 (63DDKAT6EU)
£142.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 27E1N1300AE
£145.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ZenScreen MB16ACV
£144.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell Pro P 24 Monitor P2426HWO
£141.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS VY279HGE
£136.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite XU2493HSU-B6
£144.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama G-Master GB2771HSU-W1 Red Eagle
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£142.92
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£148.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel