Philips 27E1N1300AE

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips 27E1N1300AE
from £145.56to £173.234 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 21 kWh/1000h
• MPN: 27E1N1300AE
• EPREL: 1,833,297
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 27E1N1300AE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips 1000 series 27E1N1300AE/00 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27")
This monitor is made to keep you connected. With features like USB-C 3.2 with power delivery. users can charge their linked device and work seamlessly. all with one cable. In addition. the singular cable makes for a clean workspace.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£145.56
Shipping: Free
Philips 27E1N1300Ae 27" Class Full Hd Led Monitor 16:9 Textured Black 68.6 Cm 27 27E1N1300AE/00
Philips 27E1N1300Ae 27" Class Full Hd Led Monitor 16:9 Textured Black 68.6 Cm 27, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Video Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£151.45
Shipping: Free
Philips 27E1N1300AE - 27 Inch FHD Monitor, 100Hz, IPS, 1ms, USB-C Power delivery, Height Adjust, Speakers, LowBlue mode (1920 x 1080, 250 cd/m², HDMI 1.4 / USB-C) B0CRHTXXFB
100 Hz refresh rates for ultra-smooth images 1 ms (MPRT) fast response for crisp images and smooth gameplay Connect your notebook with one USB-C cable IPS LED wide view technology for image and colour accuracy 16:9 Full HD display for crisp, detailed images
prodImage
£159.92
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Philips 27E1N1300AE Computer Monitors - 27 Inches - Black
Philips 27E1N1300AE Computer Monitors - 27 Inches - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£173.23
£178.22
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:27E1N1300AE
EPREL:1,833,297
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:21 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 27E1N1300AE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips 6000 Series 34B2U6603CH
£529.97
Philips 6000 Series 34B2U6603CHCompare 3 Prices
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 34M2C3500L
£248.97
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 34M2C3500LCompare 4 Prices
Philips 6000 Series 45B1U6900CH
£799.97
Philips 6000 Series 45B1U6900CHCompare 4 Prices
Philips 272E1CA
£218.00
Philips 272E1CACompare 2 Prices
Philips 241E1SCA
£88.60
Philips 241E1SCACompare 8 Prices
Philips 271E1SCA
£89.00
Philips 271E1SCACompare 8 Prices
Philips V-line 271V8AW
£74.99
Philips V-line 271V8AWCompare 8 Prices
Philips 275E2FAE
£209.14
Philips 275E2FAECompare 3 Prices
Philips 5000 Series 40B1U5600
£489.98
Philips 5000 Series 40B1U5600Compare 4 Prices
Philips 49B2U6900CH
£1,040.89
Philips 49B2U6900CHCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP 327pf (B0CG3UT)
£145.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite XB2792QSU-B1
£144.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
ViewSonic VA3209-2K-MHD
£139.97
Compare Prices
11 offers
BenQ BL2486TC
£144.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell S2721HN
£144.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI Pro MP273
£139.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite XU2493HSU-B6
£144.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama G-Master G2771QS-B1 Red Eagle
£146.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2493HS-B5
£138.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Series 5 527sh (94C50AA)
£146.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 27E1N1300AE
prodImage
£145.56
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£151.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.92
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
morefrom
prodImage
£173.23
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel