iiyama G-Master GB2591HSU-B1 Gold Phoenix

Price History
• Screen Size: 24.5 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 18 kWh/1000h
• MPN: GB2591HSU-B1
• EPREL: 2,476,774
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption HDR: 31 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama G-Master GB2591HSU-B1 Gold Phoenix
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
iiyama G-MASTER GB2591HSU-B1 computer monitor 62.2 cm (24.5") 192
The G-Master GB2591HSU-B1 is crafted to help you unleash your full gaming potential. With G-Sync Compatibility for smooth. tear-free gameplay and a 320Hz refresh rate. every movement feels fast and fluid. The 24.5” Fast IPS panel delivers clear. sharp visuals. while the 0.4ms response ensures you stay ahead in every game. without ever being held back by your gear. For added ergonomic comfort. the monitor includes a 150mm height-adjustable stand to fit your setup perfectly.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£126.59
Shipping: Free
iiyama G-Master GB2591HSU-B1 24.5inch Fast IPS, 1920x1080 up to 320Hz, 0.4ms MPRT, 2 x HDMI 2.1/DP/USB-C, G-SYNC Compatible, HDR10, HAS B0FXMSG7CS
With G-Sync Compatibility for smooth, tear-free gameplay and a 320Hz refresh rate, every movement feels fast and fluid. The 24.5” Fast IPS panel delivers clear, sharp visuals, while the 0.4ms response ensures you stay ahead in every game, without ever being held back by your gear. For added ergonomic comfort, the monitor includes a 150mm height-adjustable stand to fit your setup perfectly. The users can adjust the brightness and the dark shades with the Black Tuner, giving greater viewing performance in shadowed areas and helping to spot the enemy earlier.
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
iiyama G-Master GB2591HSU 25" Fast IPS Full HD 320Hz 0.4ms G-Sync Height Adjustable Gaming Monitor GB2591HSU-B1
Unleash your gaming potential with the iiyama G-Master GB2591HSU 25" Fast IPS Full HD 320Hz 0.4ms Gaming Monitor, GB2591HSU-B1. Fast UK delivery at Box.
prodImage
£140.00
£144.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
iiyama G-MASTER GB2591HSU-B1 computer monitor 62.2 cm (24.5") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED Black 417816
24.5 Black Fast IPS LCD Gaming Monitor 2x HDMI 320hz Control the game with the 24.5 GB2591HSU Gold Phoenix 320Hz Fast IPS monitor. The G-Master GB2591HSU-B1 is crafted to help you unleash your full gaming potential. With G-Sync Compatibility for smooth tear-free gameplay and a 320Hz refresh rate every movement feels fast and fluid. The 24.5” Fast IPS panel delivers clear sharp visuals while the 0.4ms response ensures you stay ahead in every game without ever being held back by your gear. For added ergonomic comfort the monitor includes a 150mm height-adjustable stand to fit your setup perfectly. 320Hz & 0.4ms MPRT With 320Hz refresh rate and 0.4ms MPRT response time the force is with you! Make split second decisions and be sure the image on the screen is always sharp and smooth. NVIDIA G-SYNC Compatible Unlock tear-free ultra-smooth gameplay with NVIDIA G-SYNC syncing your monitor to your GPU for fluid motion reduced stutter and crystal-clear action. (DisplayPort Only) Black Tuner The users can adjust the brightness and the dark shades with the Black Tuner giving greater viewing performance in shadowed areas and helping to spot the enemy earlier. Features USB-C Yes Screen Size 24.5 Inch Screen Size Category 23 - 25 Inches Resolution 1920 x 1080 Aspect ratio 16:9 IPS Display Yes Response time
prodImage
£148.07
Shipping: Free
Iiyama G-Master GB2591HSU-B1 24.5-" Fast Ips Lcd 1920X1080 Up To 320Hz 350 Cd/M2
Iiyama G-Master GB2591HSU-B1 24.5-" Fast Ips Lcd 1920X1080 Up To 320Hz 350 Cd/M2, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£158.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:24.5 in"
Energy
MPN:GB2591HSU-B1
EPREL:2,476,774
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:18 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:31 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama G-Master GB2591HSU-B1 Gold Phoenix
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AG
£1,249.99
iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£530.02
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1
£118.56
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1Compare 10 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1
£144.86
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1Compare 8 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£303.46
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 9 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama ProLite XB2797HSU-B1
£126.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
iiyama ProLite XU2792QSU-B6
£126.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2490HSUH-B2
£126.59
Compare Prices
8 offers
iiyama ProLite XB2797QSU-B1
£126.59
Compare Prices
10 offers
Philips 2000 Series 27E2N2500
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite XU2793HSU-B7
£126.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell S2725HS
£126.87
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Evnia 3500 Series 27M2N3500NF
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
ViewSonic VX2776-smh
£126.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision S27i-30 (63DFKAT4EU)
£127.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama G-Master GB2591HSU-B1 Gold Phoenix
prodImage
£126.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£148.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel