iiyama ProLite XUB2490HSUH-B2

Price History
• Screen Size: 23.8 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 14 kWh/1000h
• MPN: XUB2490HSUH-B2
• EPREL: 2,231,064
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: D (scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite XUB2490HSUH-B2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
iiyama XUB2490HSUH-B2 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 108
The XUB2490HSUH is a first-rate 24" desktop monitor designed for both professional and personal use. The IPS matrix ensures precise and consistent colour reproduction. delivering stunning visuals with wide viewing angles. Featuring a Blue Light Reducer and flicker-free LCD technology. it reduces eye strain. providing a comfortable viewing experience. Equipped with a 15 cm height-adjustable stand offering pivot and swivel functions. it allows for easy customization of screen position to suit your preferences. Moreover. it boasts a high-quality built-in 5MP autofocus webcam with a privacy shutter and microphone compliant with Windows Hello. adding convenience and security to your workspace.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£126.59
Shipping: Free
iiyama XUB2490HSUH-B2-23.8", IPS,1920 x 1080/100Hz, 1H1DP, HAS, Webcam B0DVZRN25B
Monitor desktop 23.8" Full HD LED Technology IPS Webcam
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
iiyama ProLite XUB2490HSUH-B2 24" Full HD 100Hz Monitor - Black 109018
iiyama ProLite XUB2490HSUH-B2 XUB2490HSUH-B2 Monitor in Black
Within 7 days
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
iiyama ProLite XUB2490HSUH-B2 XUB2490HSUH-B2 Monitor - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
iiyama Prolite XUB2490HSUH-B2 24" IPS Full HD Monitor with 5MP Windows Hello Webcam
Enhance your workspace with the iiyama Prolite XUB2490HSUH-B2 24" Full HD IPS Monitor, XUB2490HSUH-B2. Experience stunning visuals and built-in webcam. Free UK delivery & easy payments at Box.
prodImage
£140.00
£144.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
iiyama XUB2490HSUH-B2 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED Black 403942
24 Black Ips Led Monitor Height Adjustable Displayport And Hdmi The Xub2490hsuh Is A First-Rate 24 Desktop Monitor Designed For Both Professional And Personal Use. The Ips Matrix Ensures Precise And Consistent Colour Reproduction Delivering Stunning Visuals With Wide Viewing Angles. Featuring A Blue Light Reducer And Flicker-Free Lcd Technology It Reduces Eye Strain Providing A Comfortable Viewing Experience. Equipped With A 15 Cm Height-Adjustable Stand Offering Pivot And Swivel Functions It Allows For Easy Customization Of Screen Position To Suit Your Preferences. Moreover It Boasts A High-Quality Built-In 5Mp Autofocus Webcam With A Privacy Shutter And Microphone Compliant With Windows Hello Adding Convenience And Security To Your Workspace. Windows Hello Webcam The Built-In Web Camera With Microphone And Autofocus Guarantees Seamless Compatibility With Any Video Or Web Conferencing Platform. Compliance With Windows Hello Allows Users To Sign In To Their Devices Using Biometric Authentication Methods. It Provides A Convenient And Secure Way To Access Devices And Applications Without The Need For Passwords. Ips Technology Ips Displays Are Best Known For Wide Viewing Angles And Natural Highly Accurate Colours. They Are Especially Suited For Colour-Critical Applications. Has (150Mm) + Pivot (Rotation Both Sides) With A Height Adjustable Stand You Will Create An Ergonomic Work Posture And Position That Meets All Health And Safety Requirements. This Will Not Only Prevent Any Health Issues But Will Also Increase Your Productivity. The Pivot Function Allows The Screen To Rotate From Landscape To Portrait Orientation. This Functionality Can Be Useful If The Application Requires More Height Than Width. Flicker-Free + Blue Light The Ultimate Solution For The Comfort And Health Of Your Eyes. Flicker-Free Monitors With The Blue Light Reducer Function Substantially Reduce The Strain And Fatigue Caused By Flickering And Blue Light Emittance Of Regular Monitors. Speakers And Headphones Playing With Friends? Use The Integrated High-Quality Speakers. Don’T Want To Disturb Anybody? Plug Your Headset Into The Headphone Socket And Turn The Volume Up. Features Screen Size 24 Inch Screen Size Category 23 - 25 Inches Resolution 1920 X 1080 Aspect Ratio 16:9 Ips Display Yes Response Time 1> Ms Hdmi Ports Quantity 1 Displayport 1 Built-In Speakers Yes Weight 4.9 Kg Height Adjustable Yes Maximum Vesa Compatibility 100 X 100 Mm Viewing Angle Vertical 178 ? Viewing Angle Horizontal 178 ? Energy Class D
prodImage
£148.07
Shipping: Free
Iiyama XUB2490HSUH-B2. Display Diagonal: 60.5 Cm 23.8" Display Resolution: 1920
Iiyama XUB2490HSUH-B2. Display Diagonal: 60.5 Cm 23.8" Display Resolution: 1920, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£160.55
Shipping: Free
PC Monitor - IIYAMA - 23.8" - Full HD - 100Hz - IPS Panel - 4ms - Adjustable Stand + Pivot - ProLite XUB2790QSUH-B2
Enjoy a smooth and detailed image thanks to the Full HD (1920x1080) IPS panel at 100Hz. Designed for daily work, this 23.8-inch monitor ensures...
prodImage
£167.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:23.8 in"
Energy
MPN:XUB2490HSUH-B2
EPREL:2,231,064
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:D (scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:14 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite XUB2490HSUH-B2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AG
£1,249.99
iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£530.02
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1
£144.86
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£303.46
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 9 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AG
£680.35
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AGCompare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama ProLite XB2797HSU-B1
£126.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
iiyama G-Master GB2591HSU-B1 Gold Phoenix
£126.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
AOC Gaming Q24G4RE
£127.62
Compare Prices
8 offers
iiyama ProLite XB2797QSU-B1
£126.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
iiyama ProLite XU2792QSU-B6
£126.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS VU249CFE-G
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite XU2793HSU-B7
£126.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell S2725HS
£126.87
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS VU249CFE-P
£129.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
ViewSonic VX2776-smh
£126.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2490HSUH-B2
prodImage
£126.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel