Dell S2725HS

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell S2725HS
from £148.97to £366.599 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 17 kWh/1000h
• Screen Size: 68.6 cm
• MPN: S2725HS
• EPREL: 1,856,264
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: D (scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell S2725HS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dell Plus S2725HS 27 IPS Full HD 100Hz Height-Adjustable Monitor DELL-S2725HS
Experience Vibrant Visuals with the Dell S2725HSThe Dell S2725HS is a 27-inch Full HD LED display designed to deliver crisp immersive visuals for both work and entertainment. With a 1920 x 1080 resolution every image comes to life with sharp details and vibrant colors making it perfect for productivity tasks streaming and casual gaming . Sleek and Modern DesignFeaturing a sophisticated black and silver finish the S2725HS adds a touch of elegance to any workspace. Its slim profile and minimal bezels not only enhance aesthetics but also provide an expansive viewing experience ideal for multi-monitor setups . Comfortable Viewing ExperienceEquipped with an anti-glare panel and adjustable tilt functionality this monitor ensures comfortable viewing from multiple angles. Whether you’re working long hours or enjoying your favorite media eye strain is minimized for a more pleasant experience . Smooth Performance and ConnectivityThe S2725HS offers fast response times and seamless visuals reducing motion blur during dynamic scenes. Multiple connectivity options including HDMI make it easy to connect your laptop desktop or other multimedia devices . Enhanced Color and ClarityWith Dell’s advanced color technology the S2725HS delivers accurate and consistent colors across the screen. Whether editing photos watching movies or browsing the web you’ll enjoy true-to-life colors and sharp contrasts for every application . Energy-Efficient and ReliableBuilt with energy efficiency in mind this LED display minimizes power consumption without compromising performance. Dell’s reputation for reliability ensures long-lasting use making it a smart choice for both home and office setups..
prodImage
£148.97
£155.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
DELL Plus S2725HS computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixe DELL-S2725HS
A 27 in. FHD monitor that optimizes eye comfort and features impressive visuals with outstanding acoustics in a lifestyle-inspired design.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£158.30
Shipping: Free
DELL Plus S2725HS LED Display 68.6 Cm 27 1920 X 1080 Pixels Full HD LCD Black Si DELL-S2725HS
DELL Plus S2725HS LED Display 68.6 Cm 27 1920 X 1080 Pixels Full HD LCD Black Si, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£159.85
Shipping: Free
DELL 24 MONITOR - S2725HS 3400009392084V1
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£162.91
Shipping: Free
DELL Plus S2725HS computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD DELL-S2725HS
DELL Plus S2725HS computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: Free
27 Monitor - s2725hs - 68.58
prodImage
£366.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dell 210-BMHG S Series S2725Ds Led Display
Dell 210-BMHG S Series S2725Ds Led Display, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£218.15
Shipping: Free
Dell DELL-S2725HS 27 Monitor - s2725hs - 68.58
Dell DELL-S2725HS 27 Monitor - s2725hs - 68.58, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£302.75
Shipping: Free
Dell S2725HS 27 Monitor - S2725HS - 68.58
Dell S2725HS 27 Monitor - S2725HS - 68.58, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£304.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:68.6 cm
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:S2725HS
EPREL:1,856,264
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:D (scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:17 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
Dell S2725HS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell UltraSharp U4025QW
£1,399.97
Dell UltraSharp U4025QWCompare 9 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2424HE
£229.97
Dell UltraSharp U2424HECompare 10 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U4924DW
£999.97
Dell UltraSharp U4924DWCompare 13 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3425WE
£673.00
Dell UltraSharp U3425WECompare 16 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2724D
£289.00
Dell UltraSharp U2724DCompare 16 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2725QE
£537.00
Dell UltraSharp U2725QECompare 9 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2421E
£298.00
Dell UltraSharp U2421ECompare 8 Prices
Dell Plus S2725DC
£243.77
Dell Plus S2725DCCompare 7 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2422HE
£258.00
Dell UltraSharp U2422HECompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AOC Gaming Q27G42ZE
£148.97
Compare Prices
16 offers
AOC Gaming 25G4SXU
£148.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell P2725H WOST
£156.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell P2725H
£148.97
Compare Prices
19 offers
AOC Gaming Q27G42XNE
£148.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
AOC 27G2SAE/BK
£158.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG UltraWide 29U511A-B
£149.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
LG UltraGear 27G610A-B
£149.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2492HSU-B6
£148.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG279QM5A
£149.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dell S2725HS
prodImage
£148.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£158.30
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£159.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£162.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel