Dell SE2422H

Price History
• LED Monitor
• Screen Size: 23.8 in"
• Touchscreen: No
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Reaction Time: 5 ms
• Integrated Speakers: No
• Pivot Function: No
• Power Consumption SDR: 16 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell SE2422H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DELL S Series 24 Monitor - SE2422H- 60.5cm (23.8’’) 210-AZGT
DELL S Series 24 Monitor - SE2422H- 60.5cm (23.8’’). Display diagonal: 60.5 cm (23.8"). Display resolution: 1920 x 1080 pixels. HD type: Full HD. Display technology: LCD. Response time: 12 ms. Native aspect ratio: 16:9. Viewing angle. horizontal: 178°. Viewing angle. vertical: 178°. VESA mounting. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£123.93
Shipping: Free
DELL SE2422H computer monitor 61 cm (24") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full
DELL SE2422H. Display diagonal: 61 cm (24"). Display resolution: 1920 x 1080 pixels. HD type: Full HD. Display technology: LCD. Response time: 12 ms. Native aspect ratio: 16:9. Viewing angle. horizontal: 178°. Viewing angle. vertical: 178°. VESA mounting. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£125.03
Shipping: Free
Dell SE2422H 60.5 cm (23.8) 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD, 0210-AZGT (x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD Black SE2422H, 60.5 cm (23.8), 1920 x 1080 pixels, Full HD, LCD, 12 ms, Black) 0N-0M70-JUQX
Dell SE2422H 60.5 cm 23.8 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD, 0210 AZGT x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD Black SE2422H, 60.5 cm 23.8 , 1920 x 1080 pixels, Full HD, LCD, 12 ms, Black COMPUTER COMPONENT Dell Black
prodImage
£148.00
Shipping: Free
Dell SE2422H 24 Inch Full HD (1920x1080) Monitor, 75Hz, VA, 5ms, AMD FreeSync, HDMI, VGA, 3 Year Warranty, Black
Slim bezels mean fewer distractions and an improved viewable screen-to-body ratio. Free up your workspace and regain your desk real estate with this...
prodImage
£163.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:15-pin D-SUB input, HDMI input
Dimensions
Dimensions with Stand:W55.26 Centimetre x H42 Centimetre x D17.8 Centimetre
Weight with Stand:3.77 kg
Display
Screen Size:60.5 cm
Screen Size:23.8 in"
Panel Technology:VA
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Reaction Time:5 ms
Contrast Type:Static
Contrast:3,000:1
LED Backlighting:Yes
Brightness (Candela):250 cd/m²
Viewing Angle:178° / 178°
Energy
MPN:SE2422H
EPREL:494,247
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:16 kWh/1000h
Specifications
AMD FreeSync:Yes
Integrated Speakers:No
Tilt Function:Yes
Pivot Function:No

Price History

1M 3M
Dell SE2422H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell UltraSharp U4025QW
£1,185.35
Dell UltraSharp U4025QWCompare 11 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3225QE
£617.79
Dell UltraSharp U3225QECompare 14 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3425WE
£615.14
Dell UltraSharp U3425WECompare 15 Prices
Dell S2722QC
£339.00
Dell S2722QCCompare 1 Prices
Dell 34 Plus USB-C Monitor S3425DW
£290.00
Dell 34 Plus USB-C Monitor S3425DWCompare 8 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3824DW
£792.66
Dell UltraSharp U3824DWCompare 9 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2725QE
£462.96
Dell UltraSharp U2725QECompare 8 Prices
Dell 32 Plus 4K Monitor S3225QS
£273.81
Dell 32 Plus 4K Monitor S3225QSCompare 8 Prices
Dell Pro 27 Plus QHD Monitor P2725D
£194.35
Dell Pro 27 Plus QHD Monitor P2725DCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS VA27DQFS (90LM06H0-B01371)
£123.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell P2425H WOST
£123.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
AOC 27B3CA2
£118.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
Philips 245E1S
£124.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
ViewSonic VX27G1-HD
£124.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2395WSU-B5
£118.56
Compare Prices
6 offers
iiyama G-Master GB2745HSU-B2 Black Hawk
£123.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
ViewSonic VX3276-MHD-3
£124.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS VA27DQFS (90LM06H0-B01370)
£129.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell E2422HS
£123.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell SE2422H
prodImage
£123.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.03
Shipping: Free
IT Hardware Solutions Ltd
prodImage
£148.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£163.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel