Dell P2425H WOST

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell P2425H WOST
from £112.00to £176.476 offersManufacturer: Dell
• MPN: P2425H WOST
• EPREL: 1,865,626
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: C (Scale A-G)
• Response time: 8 ms, Contrast: 1,500:1 Panel: IPS
• Connectivity: 1x DP, 1x HDMI
• Pivot, Height-adjustable, Swivel
• Refresh rate: 100 Hz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell P2425H WOST
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dell 24 Monitor P2425H 23.8inch 23460
24-Inch Full HD IPS Display (Without Stand) – 1920x1080 resolution on a 23.8" IPS panel designed for integration into multi-monitor VESA-mount, arm or wall setups. 100Hz Refresh Rate – Smoother scrolling than standard 60Hz for more comfortable all-day productivity. 99% sRGB Colour Coverage – Wide colour gamut for consistent, accurate colour across business applications and media. Comprehensive Connectivity – HDMI, DisplayPort, VGA and USB-A 3.2 Gen 1 hub for peripherals; VESA 100x100 standard mount. ComfortView Plus & Flicker-Free – Always-on TÜV-certified low blue-light technology; 3-year Advanced Exchange Service.
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
Dell P2425HWOST, In-Plane Switching (IPS) technology, 250 cd/m2 (typical), 16:09, 5 ms D1DVX
Shop the Dell Pro 24 inch Plus Monitor P2425H (without stand), featuring FHD display, IPS technology, TÜV 4-star eye comfort and 100Hz refresh rate. | Dell P2425HWOST, In-Plane Switching (IPS) technology, 250 cd/m2 (typical), 16:09, 5 ms
prodImage
£130.80
Shipping: Free
DELL Pro Plus P2425H_WOST computer monitor 61 cm (24") 1920 x 108 DELL-P2425HWO
Stay productive. Get enhanced visual comfort and seamless connectivity with this FHD monitor (without stand). certified by TÜV for 4-star eye comfort.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£134.47
Shipping: Free
Dell 24 Monitor P2425H 23.8inch DELL-P2425HWO
prodImage
£134.77
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
DELL Pro Plus P2425H_WOST computer monitor 61 cm (24") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full H DELL-P2425HWO
DELL Pro Plus P2425H_WOST computer monitor 61 cm (24") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full H, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£143.00
Shipping: Free
DELL P Series P2425H_Wos Compuer P2425HWO
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£176.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Response time: 8 ms, Contrast: 1,500:1 Panel: IPS
Connectivity: 1x DP, 1x HDMI
Pivot, Height-adjustable, Swivel
Refresh rate: 100 Hz
Energy
MPN:P2425H WOST
EPREL:1,865,626
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:C (Scale A-G)

Price History

1M 3M
Dell P2425H WOST
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell UltraSharp U4025QW
£1,399.97
Dell UltraSharp U4025QWCompare 9 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2424HE
£229.97
Dell UltraSharp U2424HECompare 10 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U4924DW
£999.97
Dell UltraSharp U4924DWCompare 13 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3425WE
£673.00
Dell UltraSharp U3425WECompare 16 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2724D
£289.00
Dell UltraSharp U2724DCompare 16 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2725QE
£537.00
Dell UltraSharp U2725QECompare 9 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2421E
£298.00
Dell UltraSharp U2421ECompare 8 Prices
Dell Plus S2725DC
£243.77
Dell Plus S2725DCCompare 7 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2422HE
£258.00
Dell UltraSharp U2422HECompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama ProLite XUB2293HSU-W7
£112.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama G-Master G2741HSU-B1 Black Hawk
£112.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell SE2725HG
£105.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS VA259HGA
£111.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
BenQ BL2490TC
£110.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS VY249HF-W
£123.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite B1980S-W1
£110.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Essential S3 S30GD (LS24D304GAUXEN)
£113.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite XU2493HSU-B7
£100.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 1000 Series 27E2N1500L
£114.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell P2425H WOST
ITCSales
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
prodImage
£130.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£134.47
Shipping: Free
Unifi Shop
prodImage
£134.77
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel