Dell E2422HS

• LED Monitor
• Screen Size: 23.8 in"
• Touchscreen: No
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Reaction Time: 5 ms
• Integrated Speakers: Yes
• Pivot Function: No
• Power Consumption SDR: 16 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell E2422HS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Universal DELL E2422HS 23.8" REPLACEMENT FHD ALL-IN-ONE SCREEN NON-TOUCH LM238WF2-SSP2
DELL E2422HS 23.8" REPLACEMENT FHD ALL-IN-ONE SCREEN NON-TOUCH, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£123.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £123.00 / Unit
Universal TO REPLACE DELL E2422HS 23.8" AIO LCD SCREEN FHD 30PINS MATTE LM238WF2-SSP2
TO REPLACE DELL E2422HS 23.8" AIO LCD SCREEN FHD 30PINS MATTE, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£123.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £123.00 / Unit
Universal FOR DELL E2422HS 23.8" SCREEN 1920 X 1080 DISPLAY 30PINS MATTE LM238WF2-SSP2
FOR DELL E2422HS 23.8" SCREEN 1920 X 1080 DISPLAY 30PINS MATTE, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£123.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £123.00 / Unit
Universal FOR DELL E2422HS REPLACEMENT 23.8" FULL HD LCD SCREEN 30PINS LM238WF2-SSP2
FOR DELL E2422HS REPLACEMENT 23.8" FULL HD LCD SCREEN 30PINS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£123.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £123.00 / Unit
Universal DELL E2422HS 23.8" REPLACEMENT FHD ALL-IN-ONE LCD SCREEN NON-TOUCH LM238WF2-SSP2
DELL E2422HS 23.8" REPLACEMENT FHD ALL-IN-ONE LCD SCREEN NON-TOUCH, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£123.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £123.00 / Unit
Universal FOR DELL E2422HS 23.8" LCD SCREEN 1920 X 1080 DISPLAY 30PINS MATTE LM238WF2-SSP2
FOR DELL E2422HS 23.8" LCD SCREEN 1920 X 1080 DISPLAY 30PINS MATTE, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£123.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £123.00 / Unit
Universal NEW 23.8" SCREEN COMPATIBLE WITH DELL E2422HS AIO LCD FULL HD DISPLAY MATTE LM238WF2-SSP2
NEW 23.8" SCREEN COMPATIBLE WITH DELL E2422HS AIO LCD FULL HD DISPLAY MATTE, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£123.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £123.00 / Unit
Product Details
Connections
Connections:15-pin D-SUB input, DisplayPort, HDMI input
Dimensions
Dimensions with Stand:W55.3 Centimetre x H39 Centimetre x D18.7 Centimetre
Weight with Stand:4.88 kg
Display
Screen Size:60.5 cm
Screen Size:23.8 in"
Panel Technology:IPS
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Reaction Time:5 ms
Contrast Type:Static
Contrast:1,000:1
LED Backlighting:Yes
Brightness (Candela):250 cd/m²
Viewing Angle:178° / 178°
Energy
MPN:E2422HS
EPREL:742,222
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:16 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption:Standby 0.3 W
Specifications
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Height Adjustable:Yes
Tilt Function:Yes
Pivot Function:No

Price History

1M 3M
Dell E2422HS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell UltraSharp U4025QW
£1,185.35
Dell UltraSharp U4025QWCompare 11 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3225QE
£617.79
Dell UltraSharp U3225QECompare 14 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3425WE
£615.14
Dell UltraSharp U3425WECompare 15 Prices
Dell S2722QC
£339.00
Dell S2722QCCompare 1 Prices
Dell 34 Plus USB-C Monitor S3425DW
£290.00
Dell 34 Plus USB-C Monitor S3425DWCompare 8 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3824DW
£792.66
Dell UltraSharp U3824DWCompare 9 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2725QE
£462.96
Dell UltraSharp U2725QECompare 8 Prices
Dell 32 Plus 4K Monitor S3225QS
£273.81
Dell 32 Plus 4K Monitor S3225QSCompare 8 Prices
Dell Pro 27 Plus QHD Monitor P2725D
£194.35
Dell Pro 27 Plus QHD Monitor P2725DCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS VZ24EHF
£122.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama G-Master GB2745HSU-B2 Black Hawk
£123.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
ViewSonic VX2479A-HD-PRO
£122.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell P2425H WOST
£123.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama G-Master G2741QSU-B1 Black Hawk
£128.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell SE2422H
£123.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS VA27DQFS (90LM06H0-B01371)
£123.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite XB2283HSU-B1
£119.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 27E1N1300AE
£121.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell E2422HS
analogiccomputers
prodImage
£123.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £123.00 / Unit
analogiccomputers
prodImage
£123.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £123.00 / Unit
analogiccomputers
prodImage
£123.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £123.00 / Unit
analogiccomputers
prodImage
£123.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £123.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel