iiyama G-Master G2741QSU-B1 Black Hawk

Manufacturer: iiyama
iiyama G-Master G2741QSU-B1 Black Hawk
from £153.46to £161.155 offersManufacturer: iiyama
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Resolution: 2,560 px x 1,440 px
• Power Consumption SDR: 17 kWh/1000h
• Screen Size: 68.6 cm
• MPN: G2741QSU-B1
• EPREL: 2,431,377
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: D (scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama G-Master G2741QSU-B1 Black Hawk
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama G-MASTER G2741QSU-B1 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 2560 x
Experience outstanding gaming performance with the 27" G2741QSU-B1 featuring sharp QHD resolution. Powered by IPS panel technology. a 144Hz refresh rate. and a lightning-fast 1ms MPRT response time. it delivers smooth. vibrant. and responsive gameplay. NVIDIA G-SYNC Technology eliminates screen tearing for fluid action. while the Black Tuner function enhances visibility in dark scenes.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£153.46
Shipping: Free
iiyama G-Master Black Hawk G2741QSU-B1 27 Inch IPS LED Gaming Monitor QHD 144Hz HDMI DP USB 2.0 1ms G-SYNC Black G2741QSU-B1>>iiyama
Stay one step ahead with the G2741QSU-B1 Black Hawk monitor with IPS panel technology and 1ms MPRT response time Experience outstanding gaming performance with the 27" (68.6cm) gaming monitor G2741QSU-B1 with ultra-sharp QHD resolution Thanks to IPS panel technology, a refresh rate of 144 Hz and a lightning-fast response time of 1 ms MPRT, it ensures fluid, vibrant and responsive gameplay NVIDIA G-SYNC technology prevents image tearing and ensures smooth action, while the Black Tuner feature improves visibility in dark scenes
prodImage
£154.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
iiyama G-Master Black Hawk G2741QSU-B1 27 Inch IPS LED Gaming Monitor QHD 144Hz HDMI DP USB 2.0 1ms G-SYNC Black
Stay one step ahead with the G2741QSU-B1 Black Hawk monitor with IPS panel technology and 1ms MPRT response time Experience outstanding gaming performance with the 27" (68.6cm) gaming monitor G2741QSU-B1 with ultra-sharp QHD resolution Thanks to IPS panel technology, a refresh rate of 144 Hz and a lightning-fast response time of 1 ms MPRT, it ensures fluid, vibrant and responsive gameplay NVIDIA G-SYNC technology prevents image tearing and ensures smooth action, while the Black Tuner feature improves visibility in dark scenes
prodImage
£156.16
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
Iiyama G-Master G2741QSU-B1. Display Diagonal: 68.6 Cm 27" Display Resolution: 2
Iiyama G-Master G2741QSU-B1. Display Diagonal: 68.6 Cm 27" Display Resolution: 2, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£161.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
iiyama G-Master Black Hawk G2741QSU-B1 27 Inch IPS LED Gaming Monitor QHD 144Hz HDMI DP USB 2.0 1ms G-SYNC Black CQ19991
Stay one step ahead with the G2741QSU-B1 Black Hawk monitor with IPS panel technology and 1ms MPRT response time Experience outstanding gaming performance with the 27" (68.6cm) gaming monitor G2741QSU-B1 with ultra-sharp QHD resolution Thanks to IPS panel technology, a refresh rate of 144 Hz and a lightning-fast response time of 1 ms MPRT, it ensures fluid, vibrant and responsive gameplay NVIDIA G-SYNC technology prevents image tearing and ensures smooth action, while the Black Tuner feature improves visibility in dark scenes
prodImage
£156.18
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:68.6 cm
Screen Size:27 in"
Resolution:2,560 px x 1,440 px
Energy
MPN:G2741QSU-B1
EPREL:2,431,377
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:D (scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:17 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama G-Master G2741QSU-B1 Black Hawk
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5
£178.32
iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5Compare 7 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH9875UHS-B2AG
£3,782.02
iiyama ProLite LH9875UHS-B2AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£429.99
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£411.61
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2
£375.99
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£641.28
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2
£193.52
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AG
£354.99
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£5,250.66
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1
£148.77
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips 243V7QJABF
£153.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 24E1N1300A
£152.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama G-Master GB2570HSU-B1
£154.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
AOC 24E3QAF
£152.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
AOC Gaming 27G42E
£154.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASRock PG27FF1A
£157.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro P 24 Monitor P2426H
£152.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS VY249HF
£154.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite XU2792QSU-B6
£159.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
BenQ GW2490T
£154.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama G-Master G2741QSU-B1 Black Hawk
prodImage
£153.46
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£154.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£156.16
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
youritdelivered
prodImage
£161.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel