iiyama G-Master G2771QS-B1 Red Eagle

Price History
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Resolution: 2,560 px x 1,440 px
• Power Consumption SDR: 21 kWh/1000h
• Screen Size: 68.5 cm
• MPN: G2771QS-B1
• EPREL: 2,436,149
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama G-Master G2771QS-B1 Red Eagle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
iiyama G-MASTER G2771QS-B1 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 2560 x
Gain the competitive edge you need to unlock your full gaming potential with the 27’’ G2771QS monitor with WQHD (2560x1440) resolution. Featuring an ultra-fast 0.5ms MPRT and a 200Hz refresh rate. this monitor ensures smooth gameplay. Compatible with NVIDIA G-SYNC so you can make split second decisions and forget about ghosting effects or smearing issues. The ability to adjust brightness and the dark shades with the Black Tuner delivers greater viewing performance in shadowed areas and the IPS panel technology guarantees superb image quality.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£128.34
Shipping: Free
iiyama G-Master G2771QS-B1 27" Quad HD Fast IPS 200Hz 0.5ms Gaming Monitor with Speakers - Matte Black
Elevate your gaming experience with the iiyama G-Master G2771QS-B1 27" QHD Fast IPS Monitor, G2771QS-B1. Enjoy vibrant visuals and lightning-fast response times. Fast UK delivery at Box.
prodImage
£140.00
£144.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
iiyama G-MASTER G2771QS-B1 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 2560 x 1440 pixels Wide Quad HD Black 414938
27 Black Wqhd Ips Gaming Monitor 2X Hdmi 200Hz 0.5Ms Join The Pro Squad With The 27 G-Master Red Eagle Delivering Stunning Qhd Resolution And A Blistering 200Hz Refresh Rate. Gain The Competitive Edge You Need To Unlock Your Full Gaming Potential With The 27’’ G2771qs Monitor With Wqhd (2560X1440) Resolution. Featuring An Ultra-Fast 0.5Ms Mprt And A 200Hz Refresh Rate This Monitor Ensures Smooth Gameplay. Compatible With Nvidia G-Sync So You Can Make Split Second Decisions And Forget About Ghosting Effects Or Smearing Issues. The Ability To Adjust Brightness And The Dark Shades With The Black Tuner Delivers Greater Viewing Performance In Shadowed Areas And The Ips Panel Technology Guarantees Superb Image Quality. Qhd 1440P Enjoy Crystal-Clear Qhd Resolution With Vibrant Detail Enhanced Clarity And More Workspace For Gaming Creative Projects And Everyday Use. 200Hz With 200Hz Refresh Rate The Force Is With You! Make Split Second Decisions And Be Sure The Image On The Screen Is Always Sharp And Smooth. 0.5Ms Mprt Experience Razor-Sharp Clarity In Every Frame With 0.5Ms Mprt Minimizing Motion Blur For Smoother More Precise Gameplay In Even The Fastest Action Scenes. Nvidia G-Sync Compatible Unlock Tear-Free Ultra-Smooth Gameplay With Nvidia G-Sync Syncing Your Monitor To Your Gpu For Fluid Motion Reduced Stutter And Crystal-Clear Action. (Displayport Only) Features Screen Size 27 Inch Screen Size Category 25 - 27 Inches Resolution 2560 X 1440 Aspect Ratio 16:9 Ips Display Yes Response Time
prodImage
£158.83
Shipping: Free
iiyama G-Master G2771QS-B1 27 inch Fast-IPS LCD, 200Hz, 0.5ms, Adaptive Sync & G-Sync Compatible, 2560x1440, HDMI/DP
QHD 1440p - Enjoy crystal-clear QHD resolution with vibrant detail, enhanced clarity, and more workspace for gaming, creative projects, and everyday use. With 200Hz refresh rate the force is with you! Make split second decisions and be sure the image on the screen is always sharp and smooth. Experience razor-sharp clarity in every frame with 0.5ms MPRT, minimizing motion blur for smoother, more precise gameplay in even the fastest action scenes. Unlock tear-free, ultra-smooth gameplay with NVIDIA G-SYNC, syncing your monitor to your GPU for fluid motion, reduced stutter, and crystal-clear action. (DisplayPort Only) IPS technology
prodImage
£159.96
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:68.5 cm
Screen Size:27 in"
Resolution:2,560 px x 1,440 px
Energy
MPN:G2771QS-B1
EPREL:2,436,149
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:21 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:36 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama G-Master G2771QS-B1 Red Eagle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AG
£1,249.99
iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£530.02
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1
£118.56
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1
£144.86
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£303.46
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 9 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama G-Master G2741QSU-B1 Black Hawk
£128.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite XB2797HSU-W1
£128.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite XB2797QSU-B1
£126.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2797HSU-W2
£128.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Pro P 24 Monitor P2426H
£128.61
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision T24-40 (64A4MATXEU)
£129.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
ViewSonic VG2709-2K-MHD-2
£128.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS VY249HF
£128.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP Series 5 Pro 524pn (9D9A7AA)
£129.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
BenQ BL2790TC
£128.72
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama G-Master G2771QS-B1 Red Eagle
prodImage
£128.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£158.83
Shipping: Free
Stuff-uk
prodImage
£159.96
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel