ASUS VY249HF

Manufacturer: ASUS
ASUS VY249HF
from £154.69to £289.885 offersManufacturer: ASUS
• Screen Size: 23.8 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 11 kWh/1000h
• MPN: VY249HF
• EPREL: 1,675,917
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: C (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS VY249HF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS Eye Care VY249HF - 24 Inch Full HD Monitor - 100 Hz, 1ms MPRT, AdaptiveSync - IPS Panel, Vesa 100x100, 16:9, 1920x1080, HDMI
68.58 cm (23.8 inch) FHD IPS panel with 100Hz refresh rate for smooth video viewing and relaxed gaming Smooth motion technology with a refresh rate of up to 100Hz and 1ms MPRT eliminates tracing and ensures crisp and clear video playback Adaptive Sync delivers fluid, artifact-free images at any frame rate Proprietary, durable antibacterial treatment inhibits the growth of bacteria and fungi on the monitor frame and control buttons Eye Care Plus technology includes color enhancement mode, which helps users with color impairment better distinguish colors
prodImage
£154.69
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: c cup
ASUS VY249HF computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels
VY249HF EYE CARE GAMING MONITORLEARN. WORK & PLAY. THE HEALTHY WAYASUS VY249HF Eye Care Gaming monitor is designed with your health in mind. It features ASUS Eye Care Plus technology. a proprietary long-lasting antibacterial treatment on the bezels and hotkeys. and an advanced IPS FHD panel that delivers exceptional visuals. Ideal for eLearning. work or entertainment. the combination of a 100 Hz refresh rate and Adaptive-Sync technology ensures you’ll enjoy consistently smooth visuals with any content.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£158.95
Shipping: Free
ASUS VY249HF computer monitor 60.5 cm 23.8 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD Black"
ASUS VY249HF computer monitor 60.5 cm 23.8 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD Black", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£160.55
Shipping: Free
ASUS VY249HF computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD Bla 90LM06A3-B01A70
ASUS VY249HF computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD Bla, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: Free
ASUS VY249HF EYE CARE MONITOR
ASUSVY249HFEYECAREMONITOR
prodImage
£289.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:23.8 in"
Energy
MPN:VY249HF
EPREL:1,675,917
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:C (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:11 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS VY249HF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDM
£899.99
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDMCompare 4 Prices
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG27AQWP-W
£1,044.84
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG27AQWP-WCompare 2 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix XG32UCG
£449.00
ASUS ROG Strix XG32UCGCompare 2 Prices
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDMZ
£698.99
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDMZCompare 10 Prices
ASUS ProArt PA279CRV
£378.98
ASUS ProArt PA279CRVCompare 5 Prices
ASUS ProArt PA27JCV
£605.99
ASUS ProArt PA27JCVCompare 10 Prices
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG27UCDM
£1,157.22
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG27UCDMCompare 7 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix XG27AQWMG
£519.00
ASUS ROG Strix XG27AQWMGCompare 3 Prices
ASUS ProArt PA329CV
£669.98
ASUS ProArt PA329CVCompare 6 Prices
ASUS ProArt PA329CRV
£638.99
ASUS ProArt PA329CRVCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BenQ GW2490T
£154.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Series 5 Pro 524pn (9D9A7AA)
£154.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG279Q5A
£156.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama G-Master GB2570HSU-B1
£154.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 243V7QJABF
£153.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
AOC 24V5CE/BK
£149.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite XU2494HS-B2
£156.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama G-Master G2741QSU-B1 Black Hawk
£153.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2763HSU-B1
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 24E1N1300A
£152.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS VY249HF
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£154.69
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: c cup
prodImage
£158.95
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£160.55
Shipping: Free
sebeam
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel