iiyama G-Master GB2795HSU-B1 Gold Phoenix

Manufacturer: iiyama
iiyama G-Master GB2795HSU-B1 Gold Phoenix
from £139.99to £195.9912 offersManufacturer: iiyama
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 21 kWh/1000h
• MPN: GB2795HSU-B1
• EPREL: 2,074,151
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama G-Master GB2795HSU-B1 Gold Phoenix
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama G-Master GB2795HSU-B1 27 inch 280Hz HD Pro-Gaming Display, 0.2ms (MPRT) VA LCD with FreeSync Premium, 1920x1080, HDMI/DP, Height Adjustable Stand B0DDY1J8ST
Control the game with the 27 inch (68.6 cm) VA monitor G-Master GB2795HSU Gold Phoenix with 280Hz refresh rate The GB2795HSU is designed to help you unleash your full gaming potential. With FreeSync Premium for a smooth, tear-free gaming experience and a refresh rate of 280Hz, every movement feels fast and fluid The 27 inch (68.6 cm) VA panel delivers clear and sharp images, while the response time of 0.2 ms ensures that you have your nose ahead in every game without ever being stopped by your equipment For added ergonomic comfort, the monitor is equipped with a height-adjustable 150 mm stand that adapts perfectly to your needs VA panel, brightness 300cd/m², contrast 4000:1, 80M. :1 dyn., 0.2ms MPRT, viewing angle 178°/178°, FreeSyncPremium, flicker-free LED, blue light filter, black tuner, HDR10, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB3.2, speaker 2x 2W, HDCP, headphone jack
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
iiyama Gold Phoenix G-MASTER GB2795HSU-B1 27" Class Full HD Gaming LCD Monitor
Unleash your full gaming potential with the iiyama Gold Phoenix G-MASTER GB2795HSU-B1 27" Gaming Monitor. Built around a 27-inch Full HD VA panel, this monitor is engineered for victory, featuring a blistering 280Hz refresh rate and an ultra-fast 0.2ms (MPRT) response time to deliver incredibly smooth, blur-free gameplay. AMD FreeSync™ Premium technology eliminates screen tearing and stuttering for a seamlessly immersive experience.Gain the competitive edge with the game-enhancing Black Tuner function, which improves visibility in dark scenes to reveal enemies hiding in the shadows. HDR10 support unlocks a broader range of colors and contrasts for more vibrant, realistic visuals. Designed for maximum comfort during marathon sessions, the fully ergonomic stand offers height, tilt, swivel, and pivot adjustment. With a built-in USB hub and versatile connectivity including DisplayPort and HDMI, the Gold Phoenix is the ultimate gear to dominate the competition.
2 days
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
iiyama G-Master Gold Phoenix™ GB2795HSU-B1 27" Full HD 280Hz Gaming Monitor with FreeSync™ Premium - Black 109025
iiyama G-Master Gold Phoenix™ GB2795HSU-B1 GB2795HSU-B1 Gaming Monitor in Black
Within 7 days
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
iiyama G-Master GB2795HSU 27" Full HD 280Hz 0.2ms Freesync Premium Height Adjustable Gaming Monitor GB2795HSU-B1
iiyama G-Master GB2795HSU 27" Full HD 280Hz 0.2ms Freesync Premium Height Adjustable Gaming Monitor GB2795HSU-B1. Free UK Delivery at Box.
prodImage
£150.00
£154.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
iiyama G-MASTER GB2795HSU 27 VA Full HD 280Hz 0.2ms Gaming Monitor GB2795HSU-B1
. Control the game with the 27 GB2795HSU Gold Phoenix 280Hz VA monitor. The G-Master GB2795HSU-B1 is crafted to help you unleash your full gaming potential. With FreeSync Premium for smooth tear-free gameplay and a 280Hz refresh rate every movement feels fast and fluid. The 27” VA panel delivers clear sharp visuals while the 0.2ms response ensures you stay ahead in every game without ever being held back by your gear. For added ergonomic comfort the monitor includes a 150mm height-adjustable stand to fit your setup perfectly. Black TunerThe users can adjust the brightness and the dark shades with the Black Tuner giving greater viewing performance in shadowed areas and helping to spot the enemy earlier. FreeSync TechnologyThis monitor guarantees low input latency and low framerate compensation putting an end to any tearing or stuttering issues at virtually any framerate. 280Hz Refresh Rate and; 0.2MS MPRTWith 280Hz refresh rate and 0.2ms MPRT response time the force is with you! Make split second decisions and be sure the image on the screen is always sharp and smooth..
prodImage
£159.97
£166.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
iiyama GB2795HSU-B1 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pi
The G-Master GB2795HSU-B1 is crafted to help you unleash your full gaming potential. With FreeSync Premium for smooth. tear-free gameplay and a 280Hz refresh rate. every movement feels fast and fluid. The 27” VA panel delivers clear. sharp visuals. while the 0.2ms response ensures you stay ahead in every game. without ever being held back by your gear. For added ergonomic comfort. the monitor includes a 150mm height-adjustable stand to fit your setup perfectly.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£164.58
Shipping: Free
27" iiyama GB2795HSU-B1 Monitor, VA, Full HD 1920x1080, 280Hz, 0.2ms, 80M:1, 300
27" iiyama GB2795HSU-B1 Monitor, VA, Full HD 1920x1080, 280Hz, 0.2ms, 80M:1, 300, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£172.20
Shipping: Free
Iiyama G-Master GB2795HSU-B1 27 " Ips Monitor Full Hd 0.2Ms Hdmi Displayport Hdc
Iiyama G-Master GB2795HSU-B1 27 " Ips Monitor Full Hd 0.2Ms Hdmi Displayport Hdc, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£172.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
Iiyama GB2795HSU-B1. Display Diagonal: 68.6 Cm 27" Display Resolution: 1920 X 10
Iiyama GB2795HSU-B1. Display Diagonal: 68.6 Cm 27" Display Resolution: 1920 X 10, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£172.75
Shipping: Free
iiyama G-MASTER 27 Inch 280Hz FHD Monitor Black, 0.2ms, Freesync, Speakers GB2795HSU-B1
iiyama G-MASTER 27 Inch 280Hz FHD Monitor Black, 0.2ms, Freesync, Speakers, Sound & Vision > TVs
prodImage
£184.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £184.37 / Unit
iiyama GB2795HSU-B1 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LE
iiyama GB2795HSU-B1 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LE, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£188.00
Shipping: Free
iiyama GB2795HSU-B1 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD
iiyama GB2795HSU-B1 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£195.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:GB2795HSU-B1
EPREL:2,074,151
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:21 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama G-Master GB2795HSU-B1 Gold Phoenix
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite XCB3494WQSU-B1
£250.00
iiyama ProLite XCB3494WQSU-B1Compare 11 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH3275HS-B1AG
£484.43
iiyama ProLite LH3275HS-B1AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2452MSC-B1
£268.69
iiyama ProLite T2452MSC-B1Compare 10 Prices
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2
£379.57
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£369.43
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5
£177.68
iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5Compare 7 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH9875UHS-B2AG
£3,782.02
iiyama ProLite LH9875UHS-B2AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£429.99
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£641.28
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£5,250.66
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips 5000 Series 24B2G5200
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite XB2797HSU-B1
£139.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
GIGABYTE GS27QA
£138.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
BenQ BL2790TC
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 242B1
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ZenScreen MB16ACV
£144.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
AOC Gaming Q24G4RE
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2490HSUH-B2
£139.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dell S2725HS
£136.22
Compare Prices
9 offers
HP V24i (9RV17AA)
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama G-Master GB2795HSU-B1 Gold Phoenix
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel