Mobile Pixels Glance

Price History
• Screen Size: 16 in"
• MPN: 101-1009P01
• EPREL: 1,788,625
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: A (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mobile Pixels Glance
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mobile Pixels Glance 16" 101-1009P01 339053
(New) (On Promo ) Mobile Pixels Glance 16"
prodImage
£134.78
Shipping: Free
MP Portable Monitor Mobile Pixels Glance 16''
[Built-In Dual Speakers] The extended display for laptop offers users a convenient and immersive audio experience on the go. Whether it's for presentations, watching movies, playing games, or listening to music, built-in speakers provide a simple and hassle-free audio solution that eliminates the need for external extra speakers or bulky audio equipment, making it easier to stay productive or entertained on the go. [Widely Compatible] The portable usb c monitor is ability to work with a range of operating systems, hardware and devices, including Windows, MacOS, laptops, smartphones and PS5. This is especially important for customers who use multiple devices or work in environments where different operating systems are used. Meanwhile, it ensures that customers can use their device with their preferred hardware and access the functionality they need, whether they are at home, in the office, or on the go. [Plug-and-Play & Non-slip] NO need for additional drivers or software, and the connection is established automatically as soon as the HDMI or USB C is plugged in. This makes setup quick and easy, allowing users to get started with their monitor right away. The Non-slip feature means that the monitor is designed with a stable base that helps prevent it from slipping or sliding on a desk or table. We offer one-year warranty, so please don't hesitate to contact us if you have any questions. [16 inch Portable Monitor] Weighing in at just 2.1 lbs, 0.2 inches thick at its thinnest point, the 16 inch laptop extended monitor portable is incredibly lightweight, making it easy to carry in a bag or backpack. This makes it an ideal choice for professionals who need to work on the go, students who need to study in different locations, or anyone who needs an additional screen for presentations or meetings.
prodImage
£256.99
£265.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:16 in"
Energy
MPN:101-1009P01
EPREL:1,788,625
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:A (Scale A-G)

Price History

1M 3M
Mobile Pixels Glance
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mobile Pixels

Mobile Pixels Duex Float 2 Pro
£207.78
Mobile Pixels Duex Float 2 ProCompare 4 Prices
Mobile Pixels Duex Float 2
£150.69
Mobile Pixels Duex Float 2Compare 2 Prices
Mobile Pixels Glance Pro
£387.66
Mobile Pixels Glance ProCompare 1 Prices
Mobile Pixels Geminos X
£869.29
Mobile Pixels Geminos XCompare 1 Prices
Mobile Pixels Duex Max
£166.25
Mobile Pixels Duex MaxCompare 5 Prices
Mobile Pixels Trio
£255.37
Mobile Pixels TrioCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AOC Q27B3MA
£134.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
BenQ GW2790TC
£134.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS VU279CFE-B
£135.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro P P2726HWO
£134.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
iiyama ProLite XU2792HSU-B6
£134.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS VY279HGE
£143.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS VY249HF-W
£135.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS VA279QG
£135.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
ViewSonic VA3209-2K-MHD
£136.87
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung Odyssey G3 G30D (LS27DG300EUXEN)
£133.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mobile Pixels Glance
prodImage
£134.78
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£256.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel